Cup

FC Thun
3
1
FC Thun
FC Lugano
4
2
FC Lugano
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
FC Thun:
32'
Sutter
50'
Dorn
84'
Gerndt
 / FC Lugano:
12'
Haile-Selassie
14'
Yuri
73'
Sabbatini
81'
Lovrič

Aufstellung

FC Thun
FC Thun

22
Nino Ziswiler
20
Pius Dorn
50'
23
Marco Bürki
33
Pascal Schüpbach
87'
6
Kenan Fatkić
79'
8
Gregory Karlen
79'
10
Dominik Schwizer
24
Roland Ndongo
57'
27
Daniel dos Santos
79'
34
Nicola Sutter
32'
18
Alexander Gerndt
84'

FC Lugano
FC Lugano

58
Sebastian Osigwe
3
Reto Ziegler
16
Numa Lavanchy
21
Yuri
14'
55'
30
Fabio Daprelà
42'
10
Mattia Bottani
14
Jonathan Sabbatini
73'
18
Maren Haile-Selassie
12'
55'
20
Olivier Custodio
90'
24
Sandi Lovrič
81'
19
Žan Celar
69'

Reservespieler

11
Omer Dzonlagic
57'
7
Miguel Castroman
79'
4
Fabian Rüdlin
79'
19
Gabriel Kyeremateng
79'
5
Nikki Havenaar
87'
99
Nico Stucki
28
Nicolas Hasler
70
Josué Schmidt
77
Zemerart Lekaj

Reservespieler

7
Mickaël Facchinetti
55'
27
Kevin Rüegg
55'
31
Ignacio Aliseda
69'
8
Adrian Durrer
90'
26
Amir Saipi
32
Luca Molino
99
Nikolas Muci

Aktuelle Spiele

08.02.2022 20:00
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
1
Yverdon-Sport FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
09.02.2022 20:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
1
0
Etoile Carouge FC
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
1
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
09.02.2022 20:30
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
0
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
5
3
FC Luzern
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
10.02.2022 18:30
FC Thun
FC Thun
3
1
FC Thun
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
4
2
FC Lugano
Beendet
18:30 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals

13.08.2021
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fon
1
0
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
7
4
FC Lugano
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
3
1
1
3
FC Paradiso
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
1
0
1
1
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
SC Binningen
SC Binningen
0
0
SC Binningen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
7
4
FC Schaffhausen
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
14.08.2021
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
0
0
FC Solothurn
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
10
6
FC Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
1
1
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
7
3
FC Concordia Basel
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Baden
FC Baden
2
2
FC Baden
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
2
FC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
1
1
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach
0
0
FC Seuzach
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
12
7
Yverdon-Sport FC
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
3
2
3
3
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
4
0
3
4
Iliria Solothurn
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saint-Léonard
1
0
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Porrentruy
FC Porrentruy
3
1
FC Porrentruy
Beendet
17:00 Uhr