Cup

FC Schaffhausen
0
0
FC Schaffhausen
FC Luzern
2
1
FC Luzern
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
FC Schaffhausen:
 / FC Luzern:
30'
N'Diaye
88'
Tasar

Aufstellung

FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen

29
Francesco Ruberto
5
Serge Müller
13
Guillermo Padula
15
Bujar Lika
27
Jetmir Krasniqi
84'
34
Valon Hamdiu
75'
8
Agustín González
64'
25
Uran Bislimi
44
Francisco Rodríguez
84'
7
Ivan Prtajin
9
Joaquín Ardaiz
75'

FC Luzern
FC Luzern

90
Vaso Vasić
15
Marvin Schulz
28
Holger Badstuber
67'
34
Silvan Sidler
46
Marco Burch
4
Christian Gentner
6
Jordy Wehrmann
10
Samuele Campo
64'
19
Filip Ugrinić
7
Ibrahima N'Diaye
30'
64'
9
Dejan Sorgić
81'

Reservespieler

21
Danilo Del Toro
64'
6
André
75'
Robin Kalem
75'
10
Yassin Maouche
84'
Fabio Fehr
84'
Dario Marzino
24
Drilon Kastrati
20
Axel Müller

Reservespieler

31
Lorik Emini
80'
64'
11
Pascal Schürpf
64'
16
Varol Tasar
88'
81'
38
Pascal Loretz
66
David Domgjoni
17
Simon Grether
41
Noah Rupp
22
Yvan Alounga
74
Severin Ottiger

Aktuelle Spiele

27.10.2021 19:00
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
FC Lugano
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
1
0
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
FC Basel
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
27.10.2021 19:30
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
1
0
1
FC Chiasso
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
0
1
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
n.V.
27.10.2021 20:00
FC Thun
FC Thun
4
0
FC Thun
Servette Genève
Servette
1
1
Servette Genève
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
27.10.2021 20:15
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
0
0
FC Schaffhausen
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
FC Luzern
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - Achtelfinals

13.08.2021
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fon
1
0
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
7
4
FC Lugano
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
3
1
1
3
FC Paradiso
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
1
0
1
1
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
SC Binningen
SC Binningen
0
0
SC Binningen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
7
4
FC Schaffhausen
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
14.08.2021
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
0
0
FC Solothurn
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
10
6
FC Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
1
1
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
7
3
FC Concordia Basel
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Baden
FC Baden
2
2
FC Baden
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
2
FC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
1
1
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach
0
0
FC Seuzach
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
12
7
Yverdon-Sport FC
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
3
2
3
3
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
4
0
3
4
Iliria Solothurn
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saint-Léonard
1
0
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Porrentruy
FC Porrentruy
3
1
FC Porrentruy
Beendet
17:00 Uhr