Cup

Biel-Bienne
1
0
FC Biel-Bienne
Stade
0
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Biel-Bienne:
89'
Beyer
 / Stade:

Aufstellung

FC Biel-Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne

1
Nicolas Grivot
Evan Stadelmann
72'
5
Matthew Mäder
35'
14
Karim Ghomrani
Anthony de Freitas
6
Christian Mourelle
51'
62'
10
Adrian Fleury
11
Enzo Grasso
90'
12
Mouez Aboud
15
Brian Beyer
89'
90'
19
Nathan Garcia
72'

Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

19
Niklas Steffen
5
Lavdrim Hajrulahu
8
Stéphane Cueni
84'
38
Lucas Pos
6
Giovani Bamba
21
Mersim Asllani
23
Rayan Kadima
61
Merlin Hadzi
70'
10
Mergim Qarri
17
Alban Ajdini
69
Sofyan Chader
70'

Reservespieler

18
Safet Alić
90'
62'
7
Nolan Erard
72'
25
Luther-King Adjei
72'
20
Jens Hofer
90'
77
Ricardo Colamartino
90'
21
Koray Taşbiçen
3
Raphael Ferreira
Ismael Santos
9
Mylord Kasaï

Reservespieler

28
Romain Bayard
70'
27
Zachary Hadji
70'
David Staffoni
84'
71
Justin Hammel
25
Mārcis Ošs
22
Vincent Rüfli
33
Rejan Thaçi
14
Florian Hysenaj

Aktuelle Spiele

27.10.2021 19:00
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
FC Lugano
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
1
0
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
FC Basel
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
27.10.2021 19:30
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
1
0
1
FC Chiasso
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
0
1
FC St. Gallen
n.V.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
27.10.2021 20:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
4
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Servette FC
Servette
1
1
Servette FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
27.10.2021 20:15
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
0
0
FC Schaffhausen
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
FC Luzern
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - Achtelfinals

13.08.2021
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fon
1
0
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
7
4
FC Lugano
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
3
1
1
3
FC Paradiso
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
1
0
1
1
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
n.V.
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SC Binningen
SC Binningen
0
0
SC Binningen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
7
4
FC Schaffhausen
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
14.08.2021
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
0
0
FC Solothurn
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
10
6
FC Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
1
1
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
7
3
FC Concordia Basel
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Baden
FC Baden
2
2
FC Baden
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
2
FC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
1
1
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach
0
0
FC Seuzach
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
12
7
Yverdon-Sport FC
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
3
2
3
3
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
4
0
3
4
Iliria Solothurn
n.V.
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saint-Léonard
1
0
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Porrentruy
FC Porrentruy
3
1
FC Porrentruy
Beendet
17:00 Uhr