Cup

FC Lugano
2
1
FC Lugano
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
FC Lugano:
22'
Celar
82'
Amoura
 / Young Boys:
89'
Rieder

Aufstellung

FC Lugano
FC Lugano

26
Amir Saipi
3
Reto Ziegler
4
Kreshnik Hajrizi
81'
7
Mickaël Facchinetti
16
Numa Lavanchy
50'
8
Christopher Lungoyi
71'
10
Mattia Bottani
57'
14
Jonathan Sabbatini
20
Olivier Custodio
24
Sandi Lovrič
19
Žan Celar
22'
71'

BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys

26
David von Ballmoos
13'
4
Mohamed Camara
24
Quentin Maceiras
58'
25
Jordan Lefort
30
Sandro Lauper
8
Vincent Sierro
57'
73'
13
Nicolas Moumi Ngamaleu
49'
35
Christopher Martins
46'
9
Wilfried Kanga
45'
15
Meschack Elia
19
Felix Mambimbi
46'

Reservespieler

17
Asumah Abubakar
57'
21
Yuri
71'
6
Mohammed Amoura
82'
84'
71'
46
Noam Baumann
30
Fabio Daprelà
23
Leonid Srdić
29
Hadj Mahmoud
11
Kévin Monzialo
99
Nikolas Muci

Reservespieler

68
Abdullah Laidani
13'
17
Jordan Siebatcheu
45'
20
Michel Aebischer
46'
16
Christian Fassnacht
46'
32
Fabian Rieder
89'
73'
14
Nicolas Bürgy
21
Ulisses Garcia
11
Alexandre Jankewitz
10
Miralem Sulejmani

Aktuelle Spiele

27.10.2021 19:00
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
FC Lugano
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
1
0
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
FC Basel
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
27.10.2021 19:30
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
1
0
1
FC Chiasso
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
0
1
FC St. Gallen
n.V.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
27.10.2021 20:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
4
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Servette FC
Servette
1
1
Servette FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
27.10.2021 20:15
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
0
0
FC Schaffhausen
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
FC Luzern
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - Achtelfinals

13.08.2021
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fon
1
0
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
7
4
FC Lugano
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
3
1
1
3
FC Paradiso
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
1
0
1
1
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
n.V.
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SC Binningen
SC Binningen
0
0
SC Binningen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
7
4
FC Schaffhausen
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
14.08.2021
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
0
0
FC Solothurn
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
10
6
FC Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
1
1
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
7
3
FC Concordia Basel
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Baden
FC Baden
2
2
FC Baden
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
2
FC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
1
1
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach
0
0
FC Seuzach
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
12
7
Yverdon-Sport FC
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
3
2
3
3
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
4
0
3
4
Iliria Solothurn
n.V.
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saint-Léonard
1
0
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Porrentruy
FC Porrentruy
3
1
FC Porrentruy
Beendet
17:00 Uhr