Cup

FC Chiasso
1
0
1
FC Chiasso
St. Gallen
2
0
1
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Chiasso:
88'
Farnerud
 / St. Gallen:
79'
Duah
107'
Duah

Aufstellung

FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso

18
Miodrag Mitrovič
Noah De Queiroz
4
François Affolter
33
Aris Sörensen
113'
Alexander Farnerud
88'
106'
Pedro Teixeira
14
Andrea Maccoppi
29
David Stefanovic
84'
7
Oscar Correia
74'
33
Rilind Nivokazi
74'
77
Mohamad Alshikh
67'

FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen

18
Lukas Watkowiak
50
Nicolas Lüchinger
6
Basil Stillhart
8
Ousmane Diakité
109'
16
Lukas Görtler
68'
23
Betim Fazliji
7
Fabian Schubert
65'
9
Jérémy Guillemenot
65'
10
Víctor Ruiz
98'
20
Élie Youan
25
Boubacar Traorè
84'

Reservespieler

8
Carte Said
119'
67'
27
Nestor Carrasco
74'
98
Carlo Manicone
74'
20
Felipe Ronchetti
106'
Davide Savino
113'
Nicolo Abazi
22
Djibril Kaboyi
Armend Zahaj
Matteo Martorana

Reservespieler

55
Salifou Diarrassouba
65'
11
Kwadwo Duah
79'
107'
65'
15
Euclides Cabral
84'
31
Alessio Besio
98'
3
Musah Nuhu
109'
1
Lawrence Ati-Zigi
13
Leonhard Münst
34
Boris Babic
33
Isaac Schmidt

Aktuelle Spiele

27.10.2021 19:00
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
FC Lugano
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
1
0
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
FC Basel
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
27.10.2021 19:30
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
1
0
1
FC Chiasso
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
0
1
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
n.V.
27.10.2021 20:00
FC Thun
FC Thun
4
0
FC Thun
Servette Genève
Servette
1
1
Servette Genève
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
27.10.2021 20:15
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
0
0
FC Schaffhausen
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
FC Luzern
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - Achtelfinals

13.08.2021
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fon
1
0
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
7
4
FC Lugano
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
3
1
1
3
FC Paradiso
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
1
0
1
1
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
SC Binningen
SC Binningen
0
0
SC Binningen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
7
4
FC Schaffhausen
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
14.08.2021
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
0
0
FC Solothurn
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
10
6
FC Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
1
1
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
7
3
FC Concordia Basel
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Baden
FC Baden
2
2
FC Baden
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
2
FC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
1
1
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach
0
0
FC Seuzach
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
12
7
Yverdon-Sport FC
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
3
2
3
3
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
4
0
3
4
Iliria Solothurn
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saint-Léonard
1
0
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Porrentruy
FC Porrentruy
3
1
FC Porrentruy
Beendet
17:00 Uhr