Cup

FCRJ
2
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Stade
3
2
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FCRJ:
46'
Ciarrocchi
66'
Casciato
 / Stade:
40'
Chader
45'
Ajdini
79'
Giovani Bamba

Aufstellung

FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona

26
Diego Yanz
57'
Nicolas Stettler
Timothie Zali
3
Simon Rohrbach
90'
4
Egzon Kllokoqi
19
Arbnor Fejzulahi
70'
21
Kenzo Schällibaum
84'
32
Zlatko Hebib
17'
57'
8
Rijad Saliji
70'
Alessandro Casciato
66'
Alessandro Ciarrocchi
46'
84'

Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

19
Niklas Steffen
5
Lavdrim Hajrulahu
8
Stéphane Cueni
55'
29
Mohamed Abdallah
90'
6
Giovani Bamba
79'
23
Rayan Kadima
28
Romain Bayard
86'
61
Merlin Hadzi
68'
17
Alban Ajdini
45'
68'
69
Sofyan Chader
40'
86'
96
Brighton Labeau
84'

Reservespieler

Calvin Heim
57'
16
Noah Flühmann
70'
Nicola Suter
70'
Eusébio Bancessi
84'
Metin Bahtiyari
84'
6
Ismajl Beka
31
Denis Markaj

Reservespieler

27
Zachary Hadji
68'
10
Mergim Qarri
68'
21
Mersim Asllani
86'
80
Carlos Lima
86'
David Staffoni
90'
71
Justin Hammel

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2021 15:30
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Dardania Lausanne
1
0
1
1
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Rorschach-Goldach
FC Rorschach-Goldach
2
0
1
2
FC Rorschach-Goldach
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
n.V.
15.08.2021 16:00
SC Cham
SC Cham
0
0
SC Cham
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
FC Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Bosporus
FC Bosporus
1
1
FC Bosporus
Kickers Luzern
Kickers Luzern
0
0
Kickers Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
15.08.2021 17:00
FC Someo
FC Someo
0
0
FC Someo
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
7
3
FC Aarau
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
24.08.2021 20:00
FC Coffrane
FC Coffrane
1
0
FC Coffrane
SC Buochs
SC Buochs
4
2
SC Buochs
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinal

13.08.2021
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fon
1
0
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
7
4
FC Lugano
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
3
1
1
3
FC Paradiso
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
1
0
1
1
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
SC Binningen
SC Binningen
0
0
SC Binningen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
7
4
FC Schaffhausen
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
14.08.2021
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
0
0
FC Solothurn
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
10
6
FC Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
1
1
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
7
3
FC Concordia Basel
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Baden
FC Baden
2
2
FC Baden
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
2
FC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
1
1
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach
0
0
FC Seuzach
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
12
7
Yverdon-Sport FC
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
3
2
3
3
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
4
0
3
4
Iliria Solothurn
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saint-Léonard
1
0
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Porrentruy
FC Porrentruy
3
1
FC Porrentruy
Beendet
17:00 Uhr