Cup

FC Someo
0
0
FC Someo
FC Aarau
7
3
FC Aarau
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
:
 / FC Aarau:
7'
Rrudhani
13'
Mickael Almeida
28'
Mickael Almeida
50'
Mickael Almeida
75'
Spadanuda
77'
Spadanuda
88'
Caserta

Aufstellung

FC Someo
FC Someo

FC Aarau
FC Aarau

12
Nicholas Ammeter
4
Binjamin Hasani
8
Olivier Jäckle
14
Jan Kronig
24
Bastien Conus
62'
34
Raoul Giger
9
Liridon Balaj
46'
11
Donat Rrudhani
7'
69'
19
Silvan Schwegler
20
Milot Avdyli
46'
26
Mickael Almeida
13'
28'
50'
53'

Reservespieler

Reservespieler

70
Marco Aratore
46'
7
Kevin Spadanuda
75'
77'
46'
40
Randy Schneider
53'
2
Marco Thaler
62'
33
Flavio Caserta
88'
69'
1
Simon Enzler

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2021 15:30
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Dardania Lausanne
1
0
1
1
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Rorschach-Goldach
FC Rorschach-Goldach
2
0
1
2
FC Rorschach-Goldach
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
n.V.
15.08.2021 16:00
SC Cham
SC Cham
0
0
SC Cham
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
FC Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Bosporus
FC Bosporus
1
1
FC Bosporus
Kickers Luzern
Kickers Luzern
0
0
Kickers Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
15.08.2021 17:00
FC Someo
FC Someo
0
0
FC Someo
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
7
3
FC Aarau
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
24.08.2021 20:00
FC Coffrane
FC Coffrane
1
0
FC Coffrane
SC Buochs
SC Buochs
4
2
SC Buochs
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

13.08.2021
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fon
1
0
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
7
4
FC Lugano
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
3
1
1
3
FC Paradiso
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
1
0
1
1
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
SC Binningen
SC Binningen
0
0
SC Binningen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
7
4
FC Schaffhausen
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
14.08.2021
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
0
0
FC Solothurn
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
10
6
FC Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
1
1
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
7
3
FC Concordia Basel
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Baden
FC Baden
2
2
FC Baden
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
2
FC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
1
1
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach
0
0
FC Seuzach
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
12
7
Yverdon-Sport FC
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
3
2
3
3
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
4
0
3
4
Iliria Solothurn
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saint-Léonard
1
0
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Porrentruy
FC Porrentruy
3
1
FC Porrentruy
Beendet
17:00 Uhr