Cup

SC Cham
0
0
SC Cham
FC Luzern
1
1
FC Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC Cham:
 / FC Luzern:
45'
N'Diaye

Aufstellung

SC Cham
SC Cham

16
Marco Peterhans
3
Fabio Niederhauser
8
Joel Sousa
77'
15
Lucas Thöni
76'
24
Kevin Röthlisberger
76'
29
Mario Bühler
10
Marco Rüedi
81'
14
Jan Loosli
7
Lukas Riedmann
62'
9
Célien Wicht
62'
20
Nico Siegrist

FC Luzern
FC Luzern

90
Vaso Vasić
28
Holger Badstuber
79'
29
Patrick Farkas
57'
34
Silvan Sidler
76'
85'
46
Marco Burch
4
Christian Gentner
85'
6
Jordy Wehrmann
13
Martin Frýdek
74'
19
Filip Ugrinić
79'
7
Ibrahima N'Diaye
45'
9
Dejan Sorgić

Reservespieler

30
Sofian Domoraud Operi
62'
Demian Titaro
62'
17
Mauro Bender
76'
23
Julian Hermann
90'
76'
22
Rrezart Hoxha
81'
1
Anthony von Arx
21
Lou Furrer

Reservespieler

16
Varol Tasar
57'
66
David Domgjoni
79'
22
Yvan Alounga
79'
17
Simon Grether
85'
31
Lorik Emini
85'
38
Pascal Loretz
41
Noah Rupp

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2021 15:30
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Dardania Lausanne
1
0
1
1
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Rorschach-Goldach
FC Rorschach-Goldach
2
0
1
2
FC Rorschach-Goldach
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
n.V.
15.08.2021 16:00
SC Cham
SC Cham
0
0
SC Cham
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
FC Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Bosporus
FC Bosporus
1
1
FC Bosporus
Kickers Luzern
Kickers Luzern
0
0
Kickers Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
15.08.2021 17:00
FC Someo
FC Someo
0
0
FC Someo
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
7
3
FC Aarau
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
24.08.2021 20:00
FC Coffrane
FC Coffrane
1
0
FC Coffrane
SC Buochs
SC Buochs
4
2
SC Buochs
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

13.08.2021
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fon
1
0
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
7
4
FC Lugano
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
3
1
1
3
FC Paradiso
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
1
0
1
1
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
SC Binningen
SC Binningen
0
0
SC Binningen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
7
4
FC Schaffhausen
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
14.08.2021
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
0
0
FC Solothurn
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
10
6
FC Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
1
1
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
7
3
FC Concordia Basel
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Baden
FC Baden
2
2
FC Baden
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
2
FC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
1
1
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach
0
0
FC Seuzach
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
12
7
Yverdon-Sport FC
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
3
2
3
3
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
4
0
3
4
Iliria Solothurn
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saint-Léonard
1
0
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Porrentruy
FC Porrentruy
3
1
FC Porrentruy
Beendet
17:00 Uhr