Cup

Neuchâtel
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
SC Kriens
4
2
SC Kriens
Neuchâtel:
65'
Mafouta
 / SC Kriens:
13'
Yesilcayir
45'
Mulaj
77'
Berisha
79'
Tadic
90'
16:45
Spielende (1:4)
85'
16:40
Gelbe Karte Diogo Costa (SC Kriens)
83'
16:38
Einwechslung F. Surdez (Neuchâtel)
83'
16:38
Auswechslung J. Mbock (Neuchâtel)
79'
16:34
Tor, 1:4 durch I. Tadic (SC Kriens)
78'
16:33
Auswechslung Y. Kaiser (Neuchâtel)
78'
16:33
Einwechslung Y. Epitaux (Neuchâtel)
77'
16:32
Tor, 1:3 durch L. Berisha (SC Kriens)
73'
16:28
Einwechslung A. Rustemoski (SC Kriens)
73'
16:28
Auswechslung L. Mulaj (SC Kriens)
65'
16:20
Tor, 1:2 durch L. Mafouta (Neuchâtel)
64'
16:19
Einwechslung A. Sadrijaj (SC Kriens)
64'
16:19
Einwechslung I. Tadic (SC Kriens)
64'
16:19
Auswechslung B. Kukeli (SC Kriens)
64'
16:19
Auswechslung O. Dzonlagic (SC Kriens)
57'
16:12
Gelbe Karte L. Mafouta (Neuchâtel)
53'
16:08
Gelbe Karte Pedro Teixeira (Neuchâtel)
46'
16:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
15:45
Gelbe Karte L. Mulaj (SC Kriens)
45'
15:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:4)
45'
15:45
Tor, 0:2 durch L. Mulaj (SC Kriens)
39'
15:39
Einwechslung E. Morina (Neuchâtel)
39'
15:39
Auswechslung A. Pasche (Neuchâtel)
22'
15:22
Einwechslung Diogo Costa (SC Kriens)
22'
15:22
Auswechslung R. Busset (SC Kriens)
13'
15:13
Tor, 0:1 durch B. Yesilcayir (SC Kriens)
1'
15:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

13.09.2020 14:30
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
1
0
SC Schöftland
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
5
2
FC Solothurn
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
13.09.2020 15:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
4
2
SC Kriens
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
13.09.2020 16:00
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
3
2
FC Chiasso
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
FC Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
0
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
26.09.2020 17:00
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
1
1
SC Balerna
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
2
1
FC Monthey
Beendet
17:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

29.08.2020
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
6
0
SC Schöftland
FC Sierre
FC Sierre
1
0
FC Sierre
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
2
0
FC Monthey
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
0
FC Black Stars Basel
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
AS Haute-Broye
Haute-Broye
1
0
AS Haute-Broye
Vevey United
Vevey United
4
2
Vevey United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
30.08.2020
FC Laufen
FC Laufen
0
0
FC Laufen
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
6
2
FC Solothurn
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
FC Dübendorf
Dübendorf
1
0
FC Dübendorf
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
2
0
FC Schötz
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Savièse
FC Savièse
0
0
FC Savièse
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
2
0
SC Balerna
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Ajoie-Monterri
0
0
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
2
0
FC Tuggen
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Zollbrück
FC Zollbrück
0
0
FC Zollbrück
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
7
5
Stade Nyonnais
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
31.08.2020
FC Dürrenast
FC Dürrenast
1
1
FC Dürrenast
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
5
1
FC Köniz
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.09.2020
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
1
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
1
FC Lugano
n.V.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr