Cup

AC Bellinzona
1
0
AC Bellinzona
Neuchâtel
2
1
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
AC Bellinzona:
79'
Stojanov
 / Neuchâtel:
34'
Karlen
66'
Ramizi

Aufstellung

AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona

1
Ulisse Pelloni
5
Antonio Felitti
90'
21
Guillermo Padula
22
Gonzalo Soto
33
Daniele Russo
7
Salvatore Guarino
68'
8
David Forzano
61'
10
Mirko Facchinetti
14
Kristijan Ivanov
69'
20
Ivan Audino
71'
29
Sergio Cortelezzi

Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS

32
Matthias Minder
4
André
16
Léo Seydoux
50'
23
Mike Gomes
67'
55
Igor Đurić
3
Janick Kamber
73'
75'
7
Thibault Corbaz
19
Maren Haile-Selassie
46'
8
Samir Ramizi
66'
77'
11
Gaëtan Karlen
34'
14
Raphaël Nuzzolo

Reservespieler

17
Nikola Milosavljević
61'
26
Leonardo Melazzi
81'
68'
30
David Stojanov
79'
69'
12
Stefan Vidovic
13
Patrick Cazzaniga
4
Luca Quadri
11
Giovanni Italo

Reservespieler

6
Pietro Di Nardo
46'
29
Noha Sylvestre
75'
10
Charles-André Doudin
77'
30
Laurent Walthert
2
Yoan Epitaux
28
Liridon Mulaj
18
Dany Cattin

Aktuelle Spiele

15.09.2019 14:30
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
FC Thun
FC Thun
1
1
FC Thun
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
15.09.2019 15:00
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
1
0
AC Bellinzona
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
1
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
15.09.2019 15:30
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
0
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
3
1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
15.09.2019 16:00
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
1
FC Aarau
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
FC Sion
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
0
0
FC Wohlen
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
4
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Concordia Basel
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
FC Lugano
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
Etoile Carouge FC
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wohlen
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Wetzikon
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
FC Meyrin
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
FC Winterthur
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Rothorn
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
FC Sursee
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Altstätten
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
FC Bassecourt
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
FC Zürich
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
FC Echallens
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Servette Genève
Beendet
17:00 Uhr