Cup

FC Echallens
0
0
FC Echallens
Servette
6
1
Servette Genève
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens:
 / Servette:
22'
Mychell da Silva
47'
Mychell da Silva
58'
Tasar
63'
Routis
69'
Tasar
90'
Mychell da Silva

Aufstellung

FC Echallens
FC Echallens

1
Ludovic Zwahlen
4
Daniel Kadima
35'
5
Arbesjan Lekiqi
17
Danilo Ianigro
6
Jonathan Roder
23'
9
Daniel Fernandes
68'
16
Saliminah Galokho
71'
20
Zaku Fungilo
75'
24
Noah Kamé Ekué
21
Loran Shehu
22
Sonny Kok

Servette Genève
Servette Genève

1
Joël Kiassumbua
2
Anthony Sauthier
3
Christopher Routis
63'
19
Yoan Severin
25'
66'
23
Vincent Sasso
5
Boris Cespedes
9
Miroslav Stevanović
10
Sébastien Wüthrich
58'
11
Alex Schalk
75'
20
Varol Tasar
58'
69'
22
Mychell da Silva
22'
47'
90'

Reservespieler

12
Rafael Chaves
68'
15
Aleksandar Bozic
71'
7
Thibaud Chevalley
75'
18
Julien Manière
10
David Marazzi
8
Waidi Adam
14
Alexander de Groot

Reservespieler

17
Kastriot Imeri
58'
15
Michael Gonçalves
66'
27
Alexis Antunes
75'
32
Jérémy Frick
8
Timothé Cognat
14
Andrea Maccoppi
28
Rayan Souici

Aktuelle Spiele

18.08.2019 15:00
FC Uster
FC Uster
1
0
FC Uster
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
3
1
FC Lancy
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
1
1
FC Schönberg
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
5
2
Olympique Genève
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
0
0
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
14
6
FC Bavois
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
18.08.2019 16:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio
0
0
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
FC Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Yverdon-Sport FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Concordia Basel
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
FC Lugano
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
Etoile Carouge FC
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wohlen
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Wetzikon
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
FC Meyrin
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
FC Winterthur
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Rothorn
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
FC Sursee
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Altstätten
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
FC Bassecourt
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
FC Zürich
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
FC Echallens
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Servette Genève
Beendet
17:00 Uhr