Cup

Young Boys
5
2
BSC Young Boys
Grasshoppers
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Young Boys:
17'
Hoarau
21'
Kubo
46'
Ravet
77'
Mbabu
85'
Sanogo
 / Grasshoppers:

Aufstellung

BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys

18
Yvon Mvogo
5
Steve von Bergen
8
Jan Lecjaks
23
Scott Sutter
24
Kasim Adams
10
Yoric Ravet
46'
75'
19
Thorsten Schick
28
Denis Zakaria
79'
35
Sékou Sanogo
85'
31
Yūya Kubo
21'
99
Guillaume Hoarau
17'
62'

Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich

18
Joël Mall
14
Numa Lavanchy
22
Cédric Zesiger
24
Jan Bamert
74'
4
Kim Källström
7
Rúnar Sigurjónsson
61'
8
Marko Bašić
11
Mërgim Brahimi
21
Caio
42'
73'
20
Ridge Munsy
73'
25
Sherko Kareem

Reservespieler

11
Michael Frey
62'
43
Kevin Mbabu
77'
75'
6
Leonardo Bertone
79'
1
Marco Wölfli
21
Alain Rochat
51
Michel Aebischer
34
Kwadwo Duah

Reservespieler

10
Lucas Andersen
61'
17
Nicolas Hunziker
73'
19
Haris Tabakovic
73'
1
Vaso Vasić
33
Benjamin Lüthi
6
Alban Pnishi
35
Nikola Gjorgjev

Aktuelle Spiele

26.10.2016 20:15
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
0
FC Winterthur
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
1
1
FC Chiasso
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.10.2016 20:30
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
5
2
BSC Young Boys
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
27.10.2016 19:30
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
4
0
1
1
FC Köniz
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
5
0
1
1
FC Luzern
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
i.E.
27.10.2016 20:15
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
FC Zürich
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
0
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
02.11.2016 19:00
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
2
0
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Sion
FC Sion
5
1
1
FC Sion
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
n.V.

Spielplan - Achtelfinals

10.08.2016
FC Bubendorf
FC Bubendorf
1
1
FC Bubendorf
Zug 94
Zug 94
2
0
Zug 94
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
13.08.2016
FC Wabern
FC Wabern
0
0
FC Wabern
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
5
3
SC Brühl
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
SC Binningen
SC Binningen
2
0
SC Binningen
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
1
0
FC Münsingen
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Seefeld Zürich
FC Seefeld
1
1
FC Seefeld Zürich
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
2
2
FC Köniz
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Gunzwil
FC Gunzwil
2
1
FC Gunzwil
FC Vernier
FC Vernier
0
0
FC Vernier
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Ticino
FC Ticino
4
1
FC Ticino
FC Uzwil
FC Uzwil
0
0
FC Uzwil
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Grenchen
FC Grenchen
0
0
FC Grenchen
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
2
0
Iliria Solothurn
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SV Rümlang
SV Rümlang
2
0
SV Rümlang
FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach
5
2
FC Seuzach
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Naters
FC Naters
1
0
FC Naters
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
4
2
FC Luzern
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
3
3
FC Wohlen
Beendet
17:30 Uhr