Cup

SV Rümlang
2
0
SV Rümlang
FC Seuzach
5
2
FC Seuzach
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
:
55'
Mathys
75'
Bekiri
 / :
1'
Oergel
6'
Widmer
50'
Tavares Gawlik
80'
Widmer
90'
Schalcher

Aufstellung

SV Rümlang
SV Rümlang

1
André Schmid
3
Peter Mathys
55'
87'
12
Robin Steinmetz
74'
14
Renato Wyss
60'
16
David Altorfer
17
Simon Kümin
2
Lukas Vögeli
5
Roger Scholz
10
Arbnor Bekiri
75'
7
Sven Bollinger
35'
9
Lorik Hasic

FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach

1
Ramon Frauenfelder
11
Marc Müller
12
Daniel Tavares Gawlik
50'
16
Christopher Süsstrunk
7
Fabian Schalcher
90'
10
Swen Kradolfer
15
Cyril Schiendorfer
20
Stephan Oergel
1'
67'
21
Michael Tiziani
60'
30
Christian Widmer
6'
80'
17
Felix Gröbli
46'

Reservespieler

19
Patroit Rexhaj
60'
18
Dominic Hefti
74'
11
Joel Bolli
87'
22
Thierry Aeschlimann
6
Visar Dauti

Reservespieler

8
Amel Kijametovic
46'
23
Patrick Widmer
60'
27
Tobias Gähwiler
67'
18
Werner Popp
5
Mirco Di Nucci
29
Ramon Girsberger
6
Martin Lauber

Aktuelle Spiele

14.08.2016 15:30
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio
1
1
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
SC Cham
SC Cham
0
0
SC Cham
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
14.08.2016 16:00
FC Bazenheid
FC Bazenheid
2
0
FC Bazenheid
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
0
FC Red Star Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
4
2
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
2
0
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
14.08.2016 17:00
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
2
0
SC Kriens
FC Thun
FC Thun
1
1
FC Thun
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
15.08.2016 19:30
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
2
1
FC Black Stars Basel
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
3
1
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
19:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

10.08.2016
FC Bubendorf
FC Bubendorf
1
1
FC Bubendorf
Zug 94
Zug 94
2
0
Zug 94
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
13.08.2016
FC Wabern
FC Wabern
0
0
FC Wabern
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
5
3
SC Brühl
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
SC Binningen
SC Binningen
2
0
SC Binningen
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
1
0
FC Münsingen
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Seefeld Zürich
FC Seefeld
1
1
FC Seefeld Zürich
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
2
2
FC Köniz
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Gunzwil
FC Gunzwil
2
1
FC Gunzwil
FC Vernier
FC Vernier
0
0
FC Vernier
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Ticino
FC Ticino
4
1
FC Ticino
FC Uzwil
FC Uzwil
0
0
FC Uzwil
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Grenchen
FC Grenchen
0
0
FC Grenchen
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
2
0
Iliria Solothurn
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SV Rümlang
SV Rümlang
2
0
SV Rümlang
FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach
5
2
FC Seuzach
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Naters
FC Naters
1
0
FC Naters
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
4
2
FC Luzern
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
3
3
FC Wohlen
Beendet
17:30 Uhr