Cup

FC Grenchen
0
0
FC Grenchen
Iliria Solothurn
2
0
Iliria Solothurn
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Grenchen:
 / :
47'
Demiri
73'
Elezi

Aufstellung

FC Grenchen
FC Grenchen

1
Pablo Molina
4
Sam Tchoukouli
5
Nico Schmid
6
Joel Schwaller
7
Marc Hügli
72'
8
Semir Ressil
16
Nicolas Krüttli
71'
10
Fabrizio Laus
12
Lenny Anker
62'
22
Loris Lifart
71'
9
Arben Alimusaj
30'

Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn

1
Michael Obrecht
3
Anton Thaqi
5
Calvin Corti
35'
18
Dasnim Sulejmani
7
Alban Jahiu
87'
7
Mergim Sadriji
84'
8
Korab Januzaj
10
Egzon Mustafi
19
Massimiliano Bianco
9
Mead Demiri
47'
22
Nazim Elezi
73'
44'
76'

Reservespieler

19
Dominique Sutter
62'
14
Stefano Conde Rodrigues
78'
71'
23
Riccardo Caroli
71'
82
Martin Leuenberger
13
Mika Emch
2
Jonathan Schlatter
21
Batuhan Baladin

Reservespieler

16
Burim Raimi
35'
14
Ugur Pozan
76'
15
Klevis Haziri
84'
14
Hasan Gedici
20
Rok Shkoreti
13
Bleron Dakaj
11
Liridon Rexhepi

Aktuelle Spiele

14.08.2016 15:30
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio
1
1
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
SC Cham
SC Cham
0
0
SC Cham
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
14.08.2016 16:00
FC Bazenheid
FC Bazenheid
2
0
FC Bazenheid
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
0
FC Red Star Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
4
2
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
2
0
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
14.08.2016 17:00
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
2
0
SC Kriens
FC Thun
FC Thun
1
1
FC Thun
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
15.08.2016 19:30
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
2
1
FC Black Stars Basel
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
3
1
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
19:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

10.08.2016
FC Bubendorf
FC Bubendorf
1
1
FC Bubendorf
Zug 94
Zug 94
2
0
Zug 94
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
13.08.2016
FC Wabern
FC Wabern
0
0
FC Wabern
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
5
3
SC Brühl
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
SC Binningen
SC Binningen
2
0
SC Binningen
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
1
0
FC Münsingen
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Seefeld Zürich
FC Seefeld
1
1
FC Seefeld Zürich
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
2
2
FC Köniz
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Gunzwil
FC Gunzwil
2
1
FC Gunzwil
FC Vernier
FC Vernier
0
0
FC Vernier
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Ticino
FC Ticino
4
1
FC Ticino
FC Uzwil
FC Uzwil
0
0
FC Uzwil
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Grenchen
FC Grenchen
0
0
FC Grenchen
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
2
0
Iliria Solothurn
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SV Rümlang
SV Rümlang
2
0
SV Rümlang
FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach
5
2
FC Seuzach
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Naters
FC Naters
1
0
FC Naters
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
4
2
FC Luzern
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
3
3
FC Wohlen
Beendet
17:30 Uhr