Cup

FC Gunzwil
2
1
FC Gunzwil
FC Vernier
0
0
FC Vernier
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
:
15'
Terzimustafic
80'
Ramundo
 / FC Vernier:

Aufstellung

FC Gunzwil
FC Gunzwil

1
Thomas Lüthi
2
Sandro Fischer
5
André Furrer
6
Sascha Imholz
15
Pascal Jurt
19
Luca Fleischli
64'
12
Elia Ramundo
16
Thimo Fleischli
88'
21
Till Fleischli
7
Philipp Furrer
78'
10
Ibrahim Terzimustafic
15'

FC Vernier
FC Vernier

1
Milossav Jovanovic
4
Mehmet Veseli
5
Jordy Sudan
8
Arthur Schwok
54'
15
Edmond Kabashi
67'
10
Paulo Pinto Lopes
32'
11
Kamel Fellah
63'
16
Valmir Rahimi
7
Andre Bastos Guedes
14
Adam Chaka
54'
19
Yao Apedo

Reservespieler

3
Thomas Egli
8'
8
Sergio Ramundo
80'
64'
13
Tobias Lang
78'
28
Roger Fuchs
22
Bruno Machado
18
Sandro Wey
17
Qendrim Krasniqi

Reservespieler

12
Jonathan Kabasa
54'
18
Bénis Pedro
54'
17
Esteves Governo
67'
22
Stuart Johnstone

Aktuelle Spiele

14.08.2016 15:30
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio
1
1
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
SC Cham
SC Cham
0
0
SC Cham
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
14.08.2016 16:00
FC Bazenheid
FC Bazenheid
2
0
FC Bazenheid
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
0
FC Red Star Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
4
2
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
2
0
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
14.08.2016 17:00
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
2
0
SC Kriens
FC Thun
FC Thun
1
1
FC Thun
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
15.08.2016 19:30
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
2
1
FC Black Stars Basel
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
3
1
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
19:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

10.08.2016
FC Bubendorf
FC Bubendorf
1
1
FC Bubendorf
Zug 94
Zug 94
2
0
Zug 94
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
13.08.2016
FC Wabern
FC Wabern
0
0
FC Wabern
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
5
3
SC Brühl
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
SC Binningen
SC Binningen
2
0
SC Binningen
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
1
0
FC Münsingen
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Seefeld Zürich
FC Seefeld
1
1
FC Seefeld Zürich
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
2
2
FC Köniz
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Gunzwil
FC Gunzwil
2
1
FC Gunzwil
FC Vernier
FC Vernier
0
0
FC Vernier
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Ticino
FC Ticino
4
1
FC Ticino
FC Uzwil
FC Uzwil
0
0
FC Uzwil
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Grenchen
FC Grenchen
0
0
FC Grenchen
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
2
0
Iliria Solothurn
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SV Rümlang
SV Rümlang
2
0
SV Rümlang
FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach
5
2
FC Seuzach
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Naters
FC Naters
1
0
FC Naters
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
4
2
FC Luzern
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
3
3
FC Wohlen
Beendet
17:30 Uhr