Swiss Ice Hockey Cup

Bern
3
0
1
1
0
SC Bern
Genève
2
0
2
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
Bern:
24'
Heim
58'
Burren
 / Genève:
40'
Rod
40'
Fehr

Aufstellung

SC Bern
SC Bern

35
Tomi Karhunen
9
Mika Henauer
55
Calle Andersson
15
Dustin Jeffrey
19
Jesper Olofsson
78
Kyen Sopa

Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC

34
Gauthier Descloux
7
Henrik Tömmernes
17
Arnaud Jacquemet
26
Daniel Winnik
67
Linus Omark
95
Tyler Moy

Reservespieler

2
Beat Gerber
77
Yanik Burren
58'
58
Eric Blum
14
Colin Gerber
17
Thomas Thiry
88
Inti Pestoni
10
Tristan Scherwey
44
André Heim
24'
21
Simon Moser
71
Jeremi Gerber
84
Ronny Dähler
79
Thierry Bader
85
Joshua Fahrni
83
Santiago Näf
29
Vincent Praplan

Reservespieler

90
Simon Le Coultre
25
Roger Karrer
22
Jonathan Mercier
52
Mike Völlmin
5
Enzo Guebey
71
Tanner Richard
16
Eric Fehr
40'
92
Eliot Berthon
86
Joël Vermin
96
Noah Rod
40'
19
Timothy Kast
85
Marco Miranda
10
Deniss Smirnovs
48
Stéphane Patry
36
Arnaud Riat

Aktuelle Spiele

07.02.2021 13:05
SC Bern
Bern
3
0
1
1
0
SC Bern
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
0
2
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
n.P.
Beendet
13:05 Uhr

Spielplan - Halbfinals

04.10.2020
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
2
0
0
2
GC Küsnacht Lions
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
5
2
1
2
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
HC Université Neuchâtel
Univ. Neuchâtel
0
0
0
0
HC Université Neuchâtel
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
4
2
1
1
Lausanne HC
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
EHC Raron
EHC Raron
1
0
1
0
EHC Raron
EV Zug
Zug
25
6
9
10
EV Zug
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
1
0
0
1
0
EVZ Academy
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
n.V.
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
HCV Sion
HCV Sion
1
0
1
0
HCV Sion
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
11
4
4
3
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Hockey Huttwil
Huttwil
3
1
2
0
Hockey Huttwil
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
9
2
3
4
SCL Tigers
Beendet
17:15 Uhr
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
3
1
2
0
SC Langenthal
EHC Olten
Olten
1
1
0
0
EHC Olten
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
HC Thurgau
Thurgau
1
0
1
0
HC Thurgau
EHC Kloten
Kloten
3
0
1
2
EHC Kloten
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
2
0
0
2
HC Sierre
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
8
1
2
5
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
EHC Thun
EHC Thun
3
2
0
1
EHC Thun
EHC Visp
Visp
6
2
1
3
EHC Visp
Beendet
18:30 Uhr