Swiss Ice Hockey Cup

Basel
0
0
0
0
EHC Basel
Bern
4
1
2
1
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Basel:
 / Bern:
2'
Sciaroni
32'
Jeffrey
38'
Moser
51'
Sciaroni

Aufstellung

EHC Basel
EHC Basel

Tim Guggisberg
16
Michael Maurer
88
Thomas Büsser
20
Tommaso Terzago
28
Martin Alihodzic
64
Jan Zwissler

SC Bern
SC Bern

30
Philip Wüthrich
34
Miro Zryd
65
Ramón Untersander
15
Dustin Jeffrey
32'
41
Gregory Sciaroni
2'
51'
88
Inti Pestoni

Reservespieler

5
Silvio Schmutz
33
Atanasio Molina
90
Stephan Hermkes
10
Matthias Hagen
12
Fabian Steinmann
81
Joshua Schnellmann
86
Patrick Zahner
40
Timo Demuth
71
Marco Vogt
24
Rubio Schir
89
Marc Sahli
77
Lars Kellenberger
17
Zsombor Kiss
66
Robin Struder
9
Eric Himelfarb

Reservespieler

58
Eric Blum
17
Thomas Thiry
14
Colin Gerber
77
Yanik Burren
55
Calle Andersson
21
Simon Moser
38'
90
Ted Brithén
29
Vincent Praplan
10
Tristan Scherwey
92
Gaëtan Haas
81
Thomas Rüfenacht
71
Jeremi Gerber
40
Jan Neuenschwander
11
Alain Berger
78
Kyen Sopa

Aktuelle Spiele

04.10.2020 18:30
EHC Thun
EHC Thun
3
2
0
1
EHC Thun
EHC Visp
Visp
6
2
1
3
EHC Visp
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
04.10.2020 19:30
HCV Martigny
HCV Martigny
1
1
0
0
HCV Martigny
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
4
2
1
1
HC Ajoie
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
05.10.2020 19:45
EHC Basel
Basel
0
0
0
0
EHC Basel
SC Bern
Bern
4
1
2
1
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
05.10.2020 20:00
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds
0
0
0
0
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
0
2
1
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
14.10.2020 20:00
EHC Seewen
EHC Seewen
1
0
0
1
EHC Seewen
HC Davos
HC Davos
7
3
1
3
HC Davos
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

04.10.2020
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
2
0
0
2
GC Küsnacht Lions
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
5
2
1
2
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
HC Université Neuchâtel
Univ. Neuchâtel
0
0
0
0
HC Université Neuchâtel
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
4
2
1
1
Lausanne HC
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
EHC Raron
EHC Raron
1
0
1
0
EHC Raron
EV Zug
Zug
25
6
9
10
EV Zug
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
1
0
0
1
0
EVZ Academy
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
n.V.
Sion HC
Sion HC
1
0
1
0
Sion HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
11
4
4
3
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Hockey Huttwil
Huttwil
3
1
2
0
Hockey Huttwil
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
9
2
3
4
SCL Tigers
Beendet
17:15 Uhr
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
3
1
2
0
SC Langenthal
EHC Olten
Olten
1
1
0
0
EHC Olten
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
HC Thurgau
Thurgau
1
0
1
0
HC Thurgau
EHC Kloten
Kloten
3
0
1
2
EHC Kloten
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
2
0
0
2
HC Sierre
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
8
1
2
5
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
EHC Thun
EHC Thun
3
2
0
1
EHC Thun
EHC Visp
Visp
6
2
1
3
EHC Visp
Beendet
18:30 Uhr