Swiss Ice Hockey Cup

Chaux-de-Fonds
0
0
0
0
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Genève
3
0
2
1
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Chaux-de-Fonds:
 / Genève:
31'
Berthon
40'
Patry
60'
Tömmernes

Aufstellung

HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds

68
Matteo Ritz
18
Yanick Stampfli
58
Arnaud Jaquet
6
Timm Coffman
7
Gilian Kohler
8
Mathias Trettenes

Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC

79
Daniel Manzato
7
Henrik Tömmernes
60'
17
Arnaud Jacquemet
36
Arnaud Riat
67
Linus Omark
86
Joël Vermin

Reservespieler

56
Frédéric Iglesias
95
Philip Åhlström
73
David Prysi
19
Patrick Zubler
24
Simon Barbero
21
Kai Wyss
57
Adam Hasani
15
Lou Bogdanoff
16
Ludovic Voirol
22
Julien Privet
55
Dominik Volejnicek
53
Jaison Dubois
76
Gaëtan Augsburger
29
Karim Bouchareb
65
Roman Karaffa

Reservespieler

47
Marco Maurer
25
Roger Karrer
90
Simon Le Coultre
81
Sandis Šmons
22
Jonathan Mercier
5
Enzo Guebey
26
Daniel Winnik
27
Deniss Smirnovs
78
Stéphane Patry
40'
13
Mathieu Vouillamoz
71
Tanner Richard
95
Tyler Moy
19
Timothy Kast
92
Eliot Berthon
31'
91
John Fritsche

Aktuelle Spiele

04.10.2020 18:30
EHC Thun
EHC Thun
3
2
0
1
EHC Thun
EHC Visp
Visp
6
2
1
3
EHC Visp
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
04.10.2020 19:30
HCV Martigny
HCV Martigny
1
1
0
0
HCV Martigny
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
4
2
1
1
HC Ajoie
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
05.10.2020 19:45
EHC Basel
Basel
0
0
0
0
EHC Basel
SC Bern
Bern
4
1
2
1
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
05.10.2020 20:00
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds
0
0
0
0
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
0
2
1
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
14.10.2020 20:00
EHC Seewen
EHC Seewen
1
0
0
1
EHC Seewen
HC Davos
HC Davos
7
3
1
3
HC Davos
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

04.10.2020
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
2
0
0
2
GC Küsnacht Lions
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
5
2
1
2
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
HC Université Neuchâtel
Univ. Neuchâtel
0
0
0
0
HC Université Neuchâtel
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
4
2
1
1
Lausanne HC
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
EHC Raron
EHC Raron
1
0
1
0
EHC Raron
EV Zug
Zug
25
6
9
10
EV Zug
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
1
0
0
1
0
EVZ Academy
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
n.V.
Sion HC
Sion HC
1
0
1
0
Sion HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
11
4
4
3
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Hockey Huttwil
Huttwil
3
1
2
0
Hockey Huttwil
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
9
2
3
4
SCL Tigers
Beendet
17:15 Uhr
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
3
1
2
0
SC Langenthal
EHC Olten
Olten
1
1
0
0
EHC Olten
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
HC Thurgau
Thurgau
1
0
1
0
HC Thurgau
EHC Kloten
Kloten
3
0
1
2
EHC Kloten
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
2
0
0
2
HC Sierre
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
8
1
2
5
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
EHC Thun
EHC Thun
3
2
0
1
EHC Thun
EHC Visp
Visp
6
2
1
3
EHC Visp
Beendet
18:30 Uhr