Swiss Ice Hockey Cup

Ajoie
7
2
2
3
HC Ajoie
HC Davos
3
0
2
1
HC Davos
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ajoie:
9'
Joggi
11'
Schmutz
22'
Müller
30'
Joggi
54'
Frossard
57'
Devos
59'
Schmutz
 / HC Davos:
31'
Hischier
40'
Tedenby
50'
Wieser

Aufstellung

HC Ajoie
HC Ajoie

1
Tim Wolf
18
Bastien Pouilly
29
Kevin Ryser
4
Jonathan Hazen
8
Philip-Michaël Devos
57'
27
Reto Schmutz
11'
59'

HC Davos
HC Davos

29
Sandro Aeschlimann
62
Félicien du Bois
90
Sven Jung
10
Andres Ambühl
61
Fabrice Herzog
70
Enzo Corvi

Reservespieler

2
Valentin Pilet
15
Giacomo Casserini
51
Alain Birbaum
94
Zaccheo Dotti
93
Jordane Hauert
12
Thibault Frossard
54'
22
Julien Privet
24
Nicolas Thibaudeau
56
Ueli Huber
44
Anthony Staiger
61
Fabio Arnold
71
Devin Müller
22'
81
Mathias Joggi
9'
30'
91
Steven Macquat
97
Stefan Mäder

Reservespieler

16
Lorenz Kienzle
27
Magnus Nygren
23
Samuel Guerra
57
Davyd Barandun
75
Lukas Stoop
9
Tino Kessler
11
Aaron Palushaj
13
Luca Hischier
31'
17
Perttu Lindgren
19
Marc Aeschlimann
21
Mattias Tedenby
40'
65
Marc Wieser
50'
96
Chris Egli
93
Yannick Frehner
88
Dario Meyer

Aktuelle Spiele

02.02.2020 18:00
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
7
2
2
3
HC Ajoie
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
0
2
1
HC Davos
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Final

10.09.2019
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
1
0
0
1
EVZ Academy
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
0
2
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Kloten
Kloten
0
0
0
0
EHC Kloten
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
1
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Visp
Visp
6
2
2
2
EHC Visp
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds
3
0
1
2
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Winterthur
Winterthur
0
0
0
0
EHC Winterthur
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
9
2
5
2
ZSC Lions
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
0
0
0
0
GC Küsnacht Lions
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
4
1
3
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
HCV Martigny
HCV Martigny
1
0
0
1
HCV Martigny
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
9
5
3
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
EHC Wiki-Münsingen
Münsingen
2
1
1
0
EHC Wiki-Münsingen
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
8
4
2
2
HC Ajoie
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
HC Thurgau
Thurgau
0
0
0
0
HC Thurgau
EV Zug
Zug
6
1
2
3
EV Zug
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/teleclub_zoom/?live_preview=30
11.09.2019
HC Luzern
HCLuzern
1
1
0
0
HC Luzern
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
13
4
5
4
SC Langenthal
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Burgdorf
Burgdorf
1
0
1
0
EHC Burgdorf
EHC Olten
Olten
9
2
2
5
EHC Olten
Beendet
20:00 Uhr