Swiss Ice Hockey Cup

Rapperswil
1
1
0
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Davos
4
1
1
2
HC Davos
Rapperswil:
3'
Rowe
 / HC Davos:
9'
Nygren
39'
Aeschlimann
44'
Herzog
58'
Aeschlimann

Aufstellung

SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers

60
Melvin Nyffeler
55
Daniel Vukovic
67
Florian Schmuckli
19
Andrew Rowe
3'
23
Nico Dünner
79
Danny Kristo

HC Davos
HC Davos

29
Sandro Aeschlimann
27
Magnus Nygren
9'
90
Sven Jung
10
Andres Ambühl
11
Aaron Palushaj
17
Perttu Lindgren

Reservespieler

20
Flurin Randegger
11
Fabian Maier
13
Mauro Dufner
46
Dominik Egli
22
Cédric Hächler
36
Noah Schneeberger
10
Roman Červenka
44
Roman Schlagenhauf
16
Martin Ness
85
Sandro Forrer
72
Gian-Marco Wetter
91
František Řehák
32
Kevin Clark
28
Jan Mosimann
12
Cédric Hüsler

Reservespieler

57
Davyd Barandun
75
Lukas Stoop
38
Oliver Heinen
62
Félicien du Bois
16
Lorenz Kienzle
93
Yannick Frehner
70
Enzo Corvi
19
Marc Aeschlimann
39'
58'
77
Thierry Bader
21
Mattias Tedenby
96
Chris Egli
13
Luca Hischier
61
Fabrice Herzog
44'
88
Dario Meyer
9
Tino Kessler

Aktuelle Spiele

15.12.2019 14:45
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
1
0
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Davos
HC Davos
4
1
1
2
HC Davos
Beendet
14:45 Uhr
15.12.2019 17:30
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
4
2
1
1
HC Ajoie
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
2
1
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
17:30 Uhr

Spielplan - Halbfinals

10.09.2019
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
1
0
0
1
EVZ Academy
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
0
2
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Kloten
Kloten
0
0
0
0
EHC Kloten
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
1
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Visp
Visp
6
2
2
2
EHC Visp
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds
3
0
1
2
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Winterthur
Winterthur
0
0
0
0
EHC Winterthur
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
9
2
5
2
ZSC Lions
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
0
0
0
0
GC Küsnacht Lions
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
4
1
3
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
HCV Martigny
HCV Martigny
1
0
0
1
HCV Martigny
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
9
5
3
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
EHC Wiki-Münsingen
Münsingen
2
1
1
0
EHC Wiki-Münsingen
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
8
4
2
2
HC Ajoie
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
HC Thurgau
Thurgau
0
0
0
0
HC Thurgau
EV Zug
Zug
6
1
2
3
EV Zug
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/teleclub_zoom/?live_preview=30
11.09.2019
HC Luzern
HCLuzern
1
1
0
0
HC Luzern
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
13
4
5
4
SC Langenthal
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Burgdorf
Burgdorf
1
0
1
0
EHC Burgdorf
EHC Olten
Olten
9
2
2
5
EHC Olten
Beendet
20:00 Uhr