Swiss Ice Hockey Cup

Rapperswil
4
1
2
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Zug
0
0
0
0
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Rapperswil:
16'
Šimek
31'
Šimek
39'
Rowe
56'
Kristo
 / Zug:

Aufstellung

SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers

60
Melvin Nyffeler
20
Flurin Randegger
46
Dominik Egli
10
Roman Červenka
32
Kevin Clark
85
Sandro Forrer

EV Zug
EV Zug

51
Luca Hollenstein
14
Livio Stadler
16
Raphael Díaz
15
Grégory Hofmann
43
Jan Kovář
46
Lino Martschini

Reservespieler

51
Noël Bader
67
Florian Schmuckli
11
Fabian Maier
38
Nico Gurtner
55
Daniel Vukovic
22
Cédric Hächler
36
Noah Schneeberger
19
Andrew Rowe
39'
44
Roman Schlagenhauf
16
Martin Ness
79
Danny Kristo
56'
68
Gian-Marco Wetter
91
František Řehák
59
Juraj Šimek
16'
31'
28
Jan Mosimann
23
Nico Dünner

Reservespieler

29
Robin Meyer
22
Santeri Alatalo
58
Jesse Zgraggen
17
Thomas Thiry
18
Dominik Schlumpf
49
Miro Zryd
19
Oscar Lindberg
61
Sven Leuenberger
28
Yannick-Lennart Albrecht
7
David McIntyre
91
Dario Meyer
12
Yannick Zehnder
48
Carl Klingberg
59
Dario Simion
17
Livio Langenegger

Aktuelle Spiele

25.11.2019 19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
1
1
2
EHC Biel-Bienne
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
3
1
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
26.11.2019 19:45
HC Davos
HC Davos
4
0
1
2
1
HC Davos
SC Bern
Bern
3
0
2
1
0
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
4
1
2
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
0
0
0
0
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
6
1
1
4
HC Ajoie
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
0
0
3
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals

10.09.2019
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
1
0
0
1
EVZ Academy
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
0
2
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Kloten
Kloten
0
0
0
0
EHC Kloten
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
1
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Visp
Visp
6
2
2
2
EHC Visp
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds
3
0
1
2
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Winterthur
Winterthur
0
0
0
0
EHC Winterthur
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
9
2
5
2
ZSC Lions
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
0
0
0
0
GC Küsnacht Lions
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
4
1
3
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
HCV Martigny
HCV Martigny
1
0
0
1
HCV Martigny
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
9
5
3
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
EHC Wiki-Münsingen
Münsingen
2
1
1
0
EHC Wiki-Münsingen
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
8
4
2
2
HC Ajoie
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
HC Thurgau
Thurgau
0
0
0
0
HC Thurgau
EV Zug
Zug
6
1
2
3
EV Zug
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/teleclub_zoom/?live_preview=30
11.09.2019
HC Luzern
HCLuzern
1
1
0
0
HC Luzern
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
13
4
5
4
SC Langenthal
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Burgdorf
Burgdorf
1
0
1
0
EHC Burgdorf
EHC Olten
Olten
9
2
2
5
EHC Olten
Beendet
20:00 Uhr