Swiss Ice Hockey Cup

HC Davos
4
0
1
2
1
HC Davos
Bern
3
0
2
1
0
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Davos:
21'
Hischier
47'
Baumgartner
55'
Guerra
63'
Nygren
 / Bern:
28'
Arcobello
39'
Arcobello
58'
Arcobello

Aufstellung

HC Davos
HC Davos

29
Sandro Aeschlimann
16
Lorenz Kienzle
90
Sven Jung
11
Aaron Palushaj
17
Perttu Lindgren
98
Benjamin Baumgartner
47'

SC Bern
SC Bern

33
Pascal Caminada
47
Andrew MacDonald
55
Calle Andersson
21
Simon Moser
36
Mark Arcobello
28'
39'
58'
81
Thomas Rüfenacht

Reservespieler

71
Claude-Curdin Paschoud
27
Magnus Nygren
63'
23
Samuel Guerra
55'
75
Lukas Stoop
57
Davyd Barandun
21
Mattias Tedenby
70
Enzo Corvi
13
Luca Hischier
21'
61
Fabrice Herzog
10
Andres Ambühl
56
Dino Wieser
22
Nando Eggenberger
77
Thierry Bader
93
Yannick Frehner
84
Jannik Canova

Reservespieler

58
Eric Blum
77
Yanik Burren
14
Colin Gerber
65
Ramón Untersander
96
Mika Henauer
25
Andrew Ebbett
9
Jan Muršak
23
Vincent Praplan
10
Tristan Scherwey
44
André Heim
41
Gregory Sciaroni
27
Marc Kämpf
11
Alain Berger
68
Andri Spiller
71
Jeremi Gerber

Aktuelle Spiele

25.11.2019 19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
1
1
2
EHC Biel-Bienne
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
3
1
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
26.11.2019 19:45
HC Davos
HC Davos
4
0
1
2
1
HC Davos
SC Bern
Bern
3
0
2
1
0
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
4
1
2
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
0
0
0
0
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
6
1
1
4
HC Ajoie
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
0
0
3
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals

10.09.2019
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
1
0
0
1
EVZ Academy
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
0
2
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Kloten
Kloten
0
0
0
0
EHC Kloten
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
1
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Visp
Visp
6
2
2
2
EHC Visp
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds
3
0
1
2
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Winterthur
Winterthur
0
0
0
0
EHC Winterthur
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
9
2
5
2
ZSC Lions
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
0
0
0
0
GC Küsnacht Lions
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
4
1
3
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
HCV Martigny
HCV Martigny
1
0
0
1
HCV Martigny
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
9
5
3
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
EHC Wiki-Münsingen
Münsingen
2
1
1
0
EHC Wiki-Münsingen
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
8
4
2
2
HC Ajoie
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
HC Thurgau
Thurgau
0
0
0
0
HC Thurgau
EV Zug
Zug
6
1
2
3
EV Zug
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/teleclub_zoom/?live_preview=30
11.09.2019
HC Luzern
HCLuzern
1
1
0
0
HC Luzern
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
13
4
5
4
SC Langenthal
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Burgdorf
Burgdorf
1
0
1
0
EHC Burgdorf
EHC Olten
Olten
9
2
2
5
EHC Olten
Beendet
20:00 Uhr