Swiss Ice Hockey Cup

Biel-Bienne
4
1
1
2
EHC Biel-Bienne
SCL Tigers
3
1
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Biel-Bienne:
4'
Salmela
25'
Kohler
43'
Karaffa
53'
Schneider
 / SCL Tigers:
8'
DiDomenico
36'
Neukom
46'
Earl

Aufstellung

EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne

41
Elien Paupe
13
Anssi Salmela
4'
33
Stefan Ulmer
15
Gilian Kohler
25'
25
Toni Rajala
78
Marc-Antoine Pouliot

SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers

74
Ivars Punnenovs
7
Larri Leeger
96
Andrea Glauser
21
Raphaël Kuonen
49
Benjamin Maxwell

Reservespieler

1
Jonas Hiller
90
Janis Moser
22
Rajan Sataric
44
Samuel Kreis
4
Kevin Fey
23
David Prysi
8
Ramon Tanner
21
Jason Fuchs
9
Roman Karaffa
43'
40
Jan Neuenschwander
89
Tino Kessler
91
Simon Wüest
3
Peter Schneider
53'
14
Makai Holdener
37
Elvis Schläpfer

Reservespieler

40
Damiano Ciaccio
70
Yannick Blaser
27
Anthony Huguenin
2
Federico Lardi
77
Sebastian Schilt
34
Claudio Cadonau
19
Pascal Berger
10
Robbie Earl
46'
25
Loïc In-Albon
82
Harri Pesonen
64
Benjamin Neukom
36'
22
Toms Andersons
89
Chris DiDomenico
8'
93
Nolan Diem
13
Stefan Rüegsegger

Aktuelle Spiele

25.11.2019 19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
1
1
2
EHC Biel-Bienne
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
3
1
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
26.11.2019 19:45
HC Davos
HC Davos
4
0
1
2
1
HC Davos
SC Bern
Bern
3
0
2
1
0
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
4
1
2
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
0
0
0
0
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
6
1
1
4
HC Ajoie
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
0
0
3
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals

10.09.2019
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
1
0
0
1
EVZ Academy
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
0
2
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Kloten
Kloten
0
0
0
0
EHC Kloten
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
1
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Visp
Visp
6
2
2
2
EHC Visp
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds
3
0
1
2
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Winterthur
Winterthur
0
0
0
0
EHC Winterthur
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
9
2
5
2
ZSC Lions
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
0
0
0
0
GC Küsnacht Lions
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
4
1
3
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
HCV Martigny
HCV Martigny
1
0
0
1
HCV Martigny
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
9
5
3
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
EHC Wiki-Münsingen
Münsingen
2
1
1
0
EHC Wiki-Münsingen
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
8
4
2
2
HC Ajoie
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
HC Thurgau
Thurgau
0
0
0
0
HC Thurgau
EV Zug
Zug
6
1
2
3
EV Zug
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/teleclub_zoom/?live_preview=30
11.09.2019
HC Luzern
HCLuzern
1
1
0
0
HC Luzern
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
13
4
5
4
SC Langenthal
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Burgdorf
Burgdorf
1
0
1
0
EHC Burgdorf
EHC Olten
Olten
9
2
2
5
EHC Olten
Beendet
20:00 Uhr