Swiss Ice Hockey Cup

Thurgau
0
0
0
0
HC Thurgau
Zug
6
1
2
3
EV Zug
https://embed-zattoo.com/teleclub_zoom/?live_preview=30
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Thurgau:
 / Zug:
9'
Kovář
23'
Lindberg
37'
Zehnder
41'
Simion
45'
Hofmann
48'
Martschini

Aufstellung

HC Thurgau
HC Thurgau

30
Nicola Aeberhard
5
Simon Seiler
51
Patrick Parati
8
Kellen Jones
13
Niki Altorfer
70
Connor Jones

EV Zug
EV Zug

51
Luca Hollenstein
16
Raphael Díaz
74
Johann Morant
15
Grégory Hofmann
45'
43
Jan Kovář
9'
59
Dario Simion
41'

Reservespieler

25
Franco Collenberg
10
Joel Steinauer
64
Joël Scheidegger
27
Bernhard Fechtig
34
Nico Engeler
90
Janik Loosli
23
Adam Rundqvist
26
Melvin Merola
24
Dominic Hobi
9
Gianluca Zanzi
28
Joel Moser
18
Lars Frei
94
Florian Niedermaier
98
František Řehák
81
Fabio Hollenstein

Reservespieler

58
Jesse Zgraggen
18
Dominik Schlumpf
22
Santeri Alatalo
49
Miro Zryd
17
Thomas Thiry
88
Sven Senteler
10
Jérôme Bachofner
48
Carl Klingberg
7
David McIntyre
46
Lino Martschini
48'
57
Fabian Schnyder
61
Sven Leuenberger
12
Yannick Zehnder
37'
28
Yannick-Lennart Albrecht
19
Oscar Lindberg
23'

Aktuelle Spiele

11.09.2019 20:00
EHC Burgdorf
Burgdorf
1
0
1
0
EHC Burgdorf
EHC Olten
Olten
9
2
2
5
EHC Olten
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
EHC Dübendorf
Dübendorf
2
0
1
1
0
EHC Dübendorf
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
2
0
0
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
EHC Frauenfeld
Frauenfeld
0
0
0
0
EHC Frauenfeld
HC Davos
HC Davos
12
4
3
5
HC Davos
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
11.09.2019 20:15
EHC Arosa
EHC Arosa
0
0
0
0
EHC Arosa
HC Lugano
Lugano
7
3
2
2
HC Lugano
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
0
0
0
0
HC Sierre
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
1
0
1
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

10.09.2019
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
1
0
0
1
EVZ Academy
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
0
2
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Kloten
Kloten
0
0
0
0
EHC Kloten
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
1
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Visp
Visp
6
2
2
2
EHC Visp
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds
3
0
1
2
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Winterthur
Winterthur
0
0
0
0
EHC Winterthur
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
9
2
5
2
ZSC Lions
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
0
0
0
0
GC Küsnacht Lions
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
4
1
3
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
HCV Martigny
HCV Martigny
1
0
0
1
HCV Martigny
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
9
5
3
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
EHC Wiki-Münsingen
Münsingen
2
1
1
0
EHC Wiki-Münsingen
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
8
4
2
2
HC Ajoie
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
HC Thurgau
Thurgau
0
0
0
0
HC Thurgau
EV Zug
Zug
6
1
2
3
EV Zug
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/teleclub_zoom/?live_preview=30
11.09.2019
HC Luzern
HCLuzern
1
1
0
0
HC Luzern
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
13
4
5
4
SC Langenthal
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Burgdorf
Burgdorf
1
0
1
0
EHC Burgdorf
EHC Olten
Olten
9
2
2
5
EHC Olten
Beendet
20:00 Uhr