Swiss Ice Hockey Cup

Bern
6
2
1
3
SC Bern
Fribourg
1
0
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
13:30 Uhr
Bern:
9'
Almquist
18'
Rüfenacht
35'
Scherwey
48'
Scherwey
56'
Arcobello
59'
Scherwey
 / Fribourg:
31'
Holøs

Aufstellung

SC Bern
SC Bern

33
Pascal Caminada
5
Adam Almquist
9'
77
Yanik Burren
21
Simon Moser
36
Mark Arcobello
56'
81
Thomas Rüfenacht
18'

HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron

35
Ludovic Waeber
2
Marc Abplanalp
5
Philippe Furrer
11
Lukas Lhotak
17
Andrew Miller
23
Samuel Walser

Reservespieler

58
Eric Blum
2
Beat Gerber
3
Justin Krueger
55
Calle Andersson
4
Aurélien Marti
25
Andrew Ebbett
92
Gaëtan Haas
44
André Heim
27
Marc Kämpf
10
Tristan Scherwey
35'
48'
59'
29
Daniele Grassi
24
Leiv Vold
9
Jan Muršak
41
Gregory Sciaroni
11
Alain Berger

Reservespieler

3
Benjamin Chavaillaz
14
Ralph Stalder
77
Sebastian Schilt
7
Jonas Holøs
31'
33
Marco Forrer
22
Jim Slater
89
Andrei Bykov
21
Flavio Schmutz
97
Nathan Marchon
28
Tristan Vauclair
67
Sandro Forrer
71
Killian Mottet
46
Matthias Rossi
94
Makai Holdener

Aktuelle Spiele

21.10.2018 13:30
EHC Kloten
Kloten
4
1
3
0
EHC Kloten
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
3
0
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
13:30 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
5
2
2
1
SCL Tigers
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
1
1
1
ZSC Lions
Beendet
13:30 Uhr
EHC Olten
Olten
1
0
1
0
EHC Olten
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
1
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
13:30 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
6
2
1
3
SC Bern
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
13:30 Uhr
21.10.2018 15:45
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
1
0
0
1
EVZ Academy
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
6
2
1
3
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
15:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Achtelfinals

18.09.2018
HC Düdingen Bulls
Düdingen
0
0
0
0
HC Düdingen Bulls
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds
3
0
2
1
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
EHC Visp
Visp
2
2
0
0
EHC Visp
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
4
1
0
3
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Wiki-Münsingen
Münsingen
0
0
0
0
EHC Wiki-Münsingen
SC Bern
Bern
6
1
1
4
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
1
0
0
1
GC Küsnacht Lions
HC Davos
HC Davos
7
2
4
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Winterthur
Winterthur
1
0
0
1
EHC Winterthur
EV Zug
Zug
4
3
1
0
EV Zug
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
2
0
2
0
HC Ajoie
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
7
3
2
2
Lausanne HC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
HC Thurgau
Thurgau
0
0
0
0
HC Thurgau
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
5
2
2
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
EHC Basel/KLH
Basel/KLH
0
0
0
0
EHC Basel/KLH
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
6
2
2
2
SCL Tigers
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
19.09.2018
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
2
0
0
1
1
EVZ Academy
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
1
0
1
0
0
SC Langenthal
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
EHC Bülach
EHC Bülach
2
0
2
0
EHC Bülach
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
1
1
1
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr