Spengler Cup

Ambri-Piotta
2
1
0
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Třinec
3
0
1
1
1
HC Oceláři Třinec
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Ambri-Piotta:
6'
Dal Pian
52'
Flynn
 / Třinec:
40'
Kovařčík
47'
Dravecký
63'
Stránský

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
1
Siege HC Ambri-Piotta
0
Siege HC Oceláři Třinec
1
Torverhältnis
2 : 3

Letzte Spiele

30.12.2019
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
3
1
HC Oceláři Třinec
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
n.V.
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30

Höchste Siege

30.12.2019
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
3
1
HC Oceláři Třinec
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
n.V.
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30

Aktuelle Spiele

29.12.2019 15:10
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
3
1
0
2
TPS Turku
HC Davos
HC Davos
1
1
0
0
HC Davos
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
29.12.2019 20:15
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
3
1
1
1
HC Oceláři Třinec
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Ufa
2
0
2
0
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
30.12.2019 15:10
Team Kanada
Kanada
6
2
1
3
Kanada
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
0
0
0
0
TPS Turku
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
30.12.2019 20:15
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
1
0
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
3
0
1
1
1
HC Oceláři Třinec
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
n.V.
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
31.12.2019 12:10
Team Kanada
Kanada
4
0
3
1
Kanada
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
0
0
0
0
HC Oceláři Třinec
Beendet
12:10 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30

Spielplan - Halbfinals

26.12.2019
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
1
0
1
0
HC Oceláři Třinec
Team Kanada
Kanada
4
1
2
1
Kanada
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
27.12.2019
HC Davos
HC Davos
1
0
0
1
HC Davos
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
4
1
0
3
HC Oceláři Třinec
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
28.12.2019
Team Kanada
Kanada
5
2
3
0
Kanada
HC Davos
HC Davos
1
0
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
26.12.2019
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
4
3
0
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Ufa
1
1
0
0
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
27.12.2019
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
4
1
3
0
TPS Turku
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Ufa
3
1
0
2
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
28.12.2019
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
0
2
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
0
0
0
0
TPS Turku
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
29.12.2019
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
3
1
0
2
TPS Turku
HC Davos
HC Davos
1
1
0
0
HC Davos
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
3
1
1
1
HC Oceláři Třinec
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Ufa
2
0
2
0
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
30.12.2019
Team Kanada
Kanada
6
2
1
3
Kanada
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
0
0
0
0
TPS Turku
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
1
0
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
3
0
1
1
1
HC Oceláři Třinec
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
n.V.
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30