Spengler Cup

Ambri-Piotta
2
1
0
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Třinec
3
0
1
1
1
HC Oceláři Třinec
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Ambri-Piotta:
6'
Dal Pian
52'
Flynn
 / Třinec:
40'
Kovařčík
47'
Dravecký
63'
Stránský

Aufstellung

HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta

79
Daniel Manzato
17
Igor Jelovac
44
Nicholas Plastino
10
Brian Flynn
52'
36
Matt D'Agostini
88
Wojtek Wolski

HC Oceláři Třinec
HC Oceláři Třinec

60
Petr Kváča
28
Martin Gernát
52
Milan Doudera
22
Vladimír Dravecký
47'
44
Matěj Stránský
63'
65
Tomáš Marcinko

Reservespieler

5
Tobias Fohrler
7
Isacco Dotti
29
Michael Fora
55
Christian Pinana
82
Michaël Ngoy
13
Marco Müller
14
Giacomo Dal Pian
6'
16
Dominic Zwerger
18
Noele Trisconi
26
Tommaso Goi
65
Robert Sabolič
71
Patrick Incir
72
Floran Douay
85
Marco Miranda
96
Chris Egli

Reservespieler

4
Ondřej Hrachovský
6
David Musil
10
Jan Zahradníček
17
Filip Haman
55
Marian Adámek
8
Aron Chmielewski
23
Jiří Polanský
34
Ondřej Kovařčík
40'
35
Milan Mikulík
46
Štěpán Novotný
69
Roman Szturc
82
Rostislav Martynek
83
Martin Adamský
87
Michal Kovařčík
88
Erik Hrňa

Aktuelle Spiele

29.12.2019 15:10
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
3
1
0
2
TPS Turku
HC Davos
HC Davos
1
1
0
0
HC Davos
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
29.12.2019 20:15
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
3
1
1
1
HC Oceláři Třinec
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Ufa
2
0
2
0
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
30.12.2019 15:10
Team Kanada
Kanada
6
2
1
3
Kanada
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
0
0
0
0
TPS Turku
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
30.12.2019 20:15
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
1
0
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
3
0
1
1
1
HC Oceláři Třinec
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
n.V.
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
31.12.2019 12:10
Team Kanada
Kanada
4
0
3
1
Kanada
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
0
0
0
0
HC Oceláři Třinec
Beendet
12:10 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30

Spielplan - Halbfinals

26.12.2019
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
1
0
1
0
HC Oceláři Třinec
Team Kanada
Kanada
4
1
2
1
Kanada
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
27.12.2019
HC Davos
HC Davos
1
0
0
1
HC Davos
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
4
1
0
3
HC Oceláři Třinec
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
28.12.2019
Team Kanada
Kanada
5
2
3
0
Kanada
HC Davos
HC Davos
1
0
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
26.12.2019
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
4
3
0
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Ufa
1
1
0
0
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
27.12.2019
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
4
1
3
0
TPS Turku
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Ufa
3
1
0
2
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
28.12.2019
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
0
2
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
0
0
0
0
TPS Turku
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
29.12.2019
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
3
1
0
2
TPS Turku
HC Davos
HC Davos
1
1
0
0
HC Davos
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
3
1
1
1
HC Oceláři Třinec
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Ufa
2
0
2
0
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
30.12.2019
Team Kanada
Kanada
6
2
1
3
Kanada
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
0
0
0
0
TPS Turku
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
1
0
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
3
0
1
1
1
HC Oceláři Třinec
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
n.V.
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30