Spengler Cup

Kanada
4
0
3
1
Kanada
Třinec
0
0
0
0
Oceláři Třinec
Kanada:
29'
Jeffrey
32'
Mitchell
34'
Versteeg
45'
Jeffrey
 / Třinec:

Aufstellung

Team Kanada
Team Kanada

30
Zach Fucale
47
Andrew MacDonald
56
Maxim Noreau
10
Kris Versteeg
34'
15
Dustin Jeffrey
29'
45'
32
Kevin Clark

Oceláři Třinec
Oceláři Třinec

30
Jakub Štěpánek
17
Filip Haman
52
Milan Doudera
22
Vladimír Dravecký
44
Matěj Stránský
65
Tomáš Marcinko

Reservespieler

4
Paul Postma
5
Ian Mitchell
32'
18
Mathew Maione
20
Alex Grant
28
5Patrick Wiercioch
9
Adam Tambellini
11
Zach Boychuk
16
Eric Fehr
17
Justin Danforth
19
Scottie Upshall
26
Daniel Winnik
27
Éric Faille
49
Benjamin Maxwell
86
Josh Jooris
89
Chris DiDomenico

Reservespieler

4
Ondřej Hrachovský
6
David Musil
13
Jan Zahradníček
55
Marian Adámek
8
Aron Chmielewski
23
Jiří Polanský
34
Ondřej Kovařčík
35
Milan Mikulík
46
Štěpán Novotný
69
Roman Szturc
82
Rostislav Martynek
83
Martin Adamský
88
Erik Hrňa
87
Michal Kovařčík

Aktuelle Spiele

29.12.2019 15:10
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
3
1
0
2
TPS Turku
HC Davos
HC Davos
1
1
0
0
HC Davos
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
29.12.2019 20:15
Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
3
1
1
1
Oceláři Třinec
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Ufa
2
0
2
0
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
30.12.2019 15:10
Team Kanada
Kanada
6
2
1
3
Kanada
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
0
0
0
0
TPS Turku
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
30.12.2019 20:15
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
1
0
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
3
0
1
1
1
Oceláři Třinec
n.V.
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
31.12.2019 12:10
Team Kanada
Kanada
4
0
3
1
Kanada
Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
0
0
0
0
Oceláři Třinec
Beendet
12:10 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30

Spielplan - Final

26.12.2019
Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
1
0
1
0
Oceláři Třinec
Team Kanada
Kanada
4
1
2
1
Kanada
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
27.12.2019
HC Davos
HC Davos
1
0
0
1
HC Davos
Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
4
1
0
3
Oceláři Třinec
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
28.12.2019
Team Kanada
Kanada
5
2
3
0
Kanada
HC Davos
HC Davos
1
0
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
26.12.2019
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
4
3
0
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Ufa
1
1
0
0
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
27.12.2019
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
4
1
3
0
TPS Turku
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Ufa
3
1
0
2
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
28.12.2019
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
0
2
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
0
0
0
0
TPS Turku
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
29.12.2019
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
3
1
0
2
TPS Turku
HC Davos
HC Davos
1
1
0
0
HC Davos
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
3
1
1
1
Oceláři Třinec
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Ufa
2
0
2
0
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
30.12.2019
Team Kanada
Kanada
6
2
1
3
Kanada
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
0
0
0
0
TPS Turku
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
1
0
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
3
0
1
1
1
Oceláři Třinec
n.V.
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30