National League

Zug
3
0
2
1
EV Zug
Ambri-Piotta
4
2
1
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
Zug:
26'
Hansson
30'
Kovář
60'
Hansson
 / Ambri-Piotta:
4'
Grassi
12'
Incir
38'
Hietanen
47'
D'Agostini

Aufstellung

EV Zug
EV Zug

30
Leonardo Genoni
18
Dominik Schlumpf
19
Niklas Hansson
26'
60'
26
Reto Suri
43
Jan Kovář
30'
46
Lino Martschini

HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta

1
Benjamin Conz
7
Isacco Dotti
10
Juuso Hietanen
38'
21
Brandon McMillan
36
Matt D'Agostini
47'
93
Peter Regin

Reservespieler

51
Luca Hollenstein
5
Christian Djoos
44
Samuel Kreis
66
Nico Gross
34
Claudio Cadonau
13
Dario Wüthrich
10
Jérôme Bachofner
86
Marco Müller
22
Luca Andrea De Nisco
91
Anton Lander
88
Sven Senteler
61
Sven Leuenberger
48
Carl Klingberg
28
Dario Allenspach
12
Yannick Zehnder

Reservespieler

40
Damiano Ciaccio
27
Zaccheo Dotti
90
Jannik Fischer
5
Tobias Fohrler
17
Cédric Hächler
86
Rocco Pezzullo
11
Johnny Kneubuehler
16
Dominic Zwerger
20
Elias Bianchi
44
André Heim
12
Daniele Grassi
4'
22
Diego Kostner
87
Dario Bürgler
88
Inti Pestoni
71
Patrick Incir
12'
18
Noele Trisconi

Aktuelle Spiele

11.12.2021 19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
1
0
0
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
3
1
2
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
1
1
0
0
HC Ajoie
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
4
1
2
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
1
0
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
5
0
3
2
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
2
0
0
2
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
12.12.2021 15:45
HC Davos
HC Davos
4
2
0
1
1
HC Davos
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
0
0
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
n.V.
Beendet
15:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 29. Spieltag

07.09.2021
EV Zug
Zug
5
2
0
3
EV Zug
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
0
0
2
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
1
0
1
0
HC Ajoie
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
2
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
3
0
2
1
SC Bern
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
6
2
0
4
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
4
0
3
1
ZSC Lions
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
0
0
2
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
08.09.2021
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
1
0
0
HC Lugano
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
0
0
0
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
22.02.2022
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
3
0
1
2
Lausanne HC
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
1
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
10.09.2021
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
2
0
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
0
2
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
3
1
0
2
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
1
0
0
1
HC Lugano
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
4
1
1
2
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
3
0
1
2
SC Bern
EV Zug
Zug
4
2
2
0
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr