National League

SCL Tigers
4
0
3
1
1
SCL Tigers
Genève
5
1
2
1
3
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers:
26'
Olofsson
31'
Olofsson
40'
Saarela
50'
Saarela
 / Genève:
8'
Tömmernes
22'
Moy
34'
Vermin
55'
Filppula

Aufstellung

SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers

74
Ivars Punnenovs
7
Larri Leeger
27
Anthony Huguenin
25
Aleksi Saarela
40'
50'
82
Harri Pesonen
94
Patrick Petrini

Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC

34
Gauthier Descloux
7
Henrik Tömmernes
8'
17
Arnaud Jacquemet
13
Mathieu Vouillamoz
26
Daniel Winnik
78
Marc-Antoine Pouliot

Reservespieler

35
Gianluca Zaetta
70
Yannick Blaser
66
Tim Grossniklaus
72
Samuel Erni
77
Sebastian Schilt
34
Miro Zryd
28
Alexandre Grenier
40
Flavio Schmutz
93
Nolan Diem
92
Jesper Olofsson
26'
31'
98
Jules Sturny
22
Joel Salzgeber
95
Oskars Lapinskis
91
Michael Loosli
19
Pascal Berger
86
Kay Schweri

Reservespieler

38
Stéphane Charlin
81
Sandis Šmons
47
Marco Maurer
72
Olivier Guignard
52
Mike Völlmin
60
Nicolò Ugazzi
51
Valtteri Filppula
55'
92
Eliot Berthon
96
Noah Rod
10
Deniss Smirnovs
48
Stéphane Patry
86
Joël Vermin
34'
95
Tyler Moy
22'
46
Benjamin Antonietti
36
Arnaud Riat
50
Josh Jooris

Aktuelle Spiele

24.09.2021 19:45
EV Zug
Zug
2
0
2
0
0
EV Zug
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
3
0
1
1
1
HC Ajoie
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
1
0
1
0
Genève-Servette HC
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
3
0
2
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
2
0
0
Lausanne HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
5
2
1
2
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
3
2
0
1
0
SC Bern
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
1
2
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
4
0
0
1
SCL Tigers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
5
0
1
3
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Spieltag

07.09.2021
EV Zug
Zug
5
2
0
3
EV Zug
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
0
0
2
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
1
0
1
0
HC Ajoie
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
2
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
3
0
2
1
SC Bern
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
6
2
0
4
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
4
0
3
1
ZSC Lions
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
0
0
2
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
08.09.2021
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
1
0
0
HC Lugano
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
0
0
0
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
22.02.2022
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
Lausanne HC
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
19:45 Uhr
10.09.2021
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
2
0
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
0
2
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
3
1
0
2
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
1
0
0
1
HC Lugano
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
4
1
1
2
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
3
0
1
2
SC Bern
EV Zug
Zug
4
2
2
0
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr