National League

SCL Tigers
2
1
0
1
SCL Tigers
ZSC Lions
5
2
2
1
ZSC Lions
SCL Tigers:
6'
Berger
51'
Neukom
 / ZSC Lions:
3'
Prassl
16'
Noreau
31'
Bodenmann
33'
Sigrist
52'
Pedretti

Aufstellung

SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers

29
Damian Stettler
2
Federico Lardi
7
Larri Leeger
11
Marcus Nilsson
19
Pascal Berger
6'
49
Benjamin Maxwell

ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions

35
Ludovic Waeber
54
Christian Marti
56
Maxim Noreau
16'
9
Garrett Roe
10
Sven Andrighetto
18
Raphael Prassl
3'

Reservespieler

35
Gianluca Zaetta
27
Anthony Huguenin
66
Tim Grossniklaus
86
Alain Bircher
72
Samuel Erni
77
Sebastian Schilt
70
Yannick Blaser
71
Julian Schmutz
40
Flavio Schmutz
9
Rihards Melnalksnis
25
Loïc In-Albon
98
Jules Sturny
64
Benjamin Neukom
51'
95
Luca Wenger
22
Toms Andersons
94
Patrick Petrini

Reservespieler

30
Lukas Flüeler
4
Patrick Geering
76
Noah Meier
7
Luca Capaul
24
Phil Baltisberger
96
Tim Berni
16
Marcus Krüger
19
Reto Schäppi
13
Justin Sigrist
33'
91
Denis Hollenstein
27
Roman Wick
72
Teemu Rautiainen
8
Willy Riedi
26
Simon Bodenmann
31'
87
Marco Pedretti
52'
81
Ryan Lasch

Aktuelle Spiele

05.04.2021 15:45
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
4
1
0
Genève-Servette HC
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
1
0
1
HC Lugano
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
2
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
3
2
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
7
2
0
5
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
0
2
3
Lausanne HC
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
1
0
1
SCL Tigers
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
2
2
1
ZSC Lions
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
EV Zug
Zug
3
0
1
2
EV Zug
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
1
0
1
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
15:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 27. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr