National League

Rapperswil
3
1
0
2
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Ambri-Piotta
1
1
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Rapperswil:
8'
Lehmann
41'
Eggenberger
59'
Eggenberger
 / Ambri-Piotta:
9'
Mazzolini

Aufstellung

SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers

51
Noël Bader
20
Flurin Randegger
46
Dominik Egli
10
Roman Červenka
12
Steve Moses
32
Kevin Clark

HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta

1
Benjamin Conz
7
Isacco Dotti
29
Michael Fora
13
Marco Müller
16
Dominic Zwerger
96
Brendan Perlini

Reservespieler

1
Cedric Rechsteiner
17
Igor Jelovac
11
Fabian Maier
55
Daniel Vukovic
22
Rajan Sataric
19
Andrew Rowe
23
Nico Dünner
72
Gian-Marco Wetter
16
Martin Ness
25
Nando Eggenberger
41'
59'
18
Jeremy Wick
91
Michael Loosli
24
Marco Lehmann
8'
86
Kay Schweri
85
Sandro Forrer

Reservespieler

40
Damiano Ciaccio
90
Jannik Fischer
27
Zaccheo Dotti
86
Rocco Pezzullo
17
Cédric Hächler
5
Tobias Fohrler
82
Michaël Ngoy
12
Jiří Novotný
22
Diego Kostner
14
Giacomo Dal Pian
71
Patrick Incir
24
Elia Mazzolini
9'
11
Johnny Kneubuehler
21
Daniele Grassi
18
Noele Trisconi
75
Joël Neuenschwander

Aktuelle Spiele

26.03.2021 19:45
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
4
0
0
4
SCL Tigers
EV Zug
Zug
5
1
2
2
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
1
1
0
SC Bern
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
1
0
1
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
0
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
1
0
1
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
2
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Davos
HC Davos
4
1
2
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
27.03.2021
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
Lausanne HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
n.a.

Spielplan - 23. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr