National League

HC Davos
3
2
0
0
0
HC Davos
Rapperswil
2
2
0
0
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Davos:
1'
Corvi
14'
Turunen
 / Rapperswil:
3'
Loosli
13'
Moses

Aufstellung

HC Davos
HC Davos

92
Robert Mayer
27
Magnus Nygren
38
Oliver Heinen
11
Aaron Palushaj
22
David Ullström
65
Marc Wieser

SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers

51
Noël Bader
41
Leandro Profico
46
Dominik Egli
10
Roman Červenka
12
Steve Moses
13'
32
Kevin Clark

Reservespieler

29
Sandro Aeschlimann
57
Davyd Barandun
75
Lukas Stoop
62
Félicien du Bois
16
Lorenz Kienzle
70
Enzo Corvi
1'
96
Chris Egli
19
Marc Aeschlimann
10
Andres Ambühl
77
Teemu Turunen
14'
66
Valentin Nussbaumer
98
Benjamin Baumgartner
93
Yannick Frehner

Reservespieler

1
Cedric Rechsteiner
60
Melvin Nyffeler
17
Igor Jelovac
11
Fabian Maier
20
Flurin Randegger
55
Daniel Vukovic
22
Rajan Sataric
19
Andrew Rowe
23
Nico Dünner
72
Gian-Marco Wetter
16
Martin Ness
25
Nando Eggenberger
18
Jeremy Wick
91
Michael Loosli
3'
24
Marco Lehmann
86
Kay Schweri
85
Sandro Forrer

Aktuelle Spiele

23.03.2021 19:45
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
1
1
0
Genève-Servette HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
3
0
3
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
24.03.2021 19:45
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
0
0
0
SCL Tigers
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
0
1
1
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EV Zug
Zug
2
0
2
0
EV Zug
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
1
0
1
0
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
2
0
1
1
ZSC Lions
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
1
2
0
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
26.03.2021
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
Genève-Servette HC
n.a.

Spielplan - 23. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr