National League

SCL Tigers
1
0
1
0
SCL Tigers
Biel-Bienne
3
1
0
2
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers:
26'
Grossniklaus
 / Biel-Bienne:
1'
Kreis
45'
Kohler
56'
Moser

Aufstellung

SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers

74
Ivars Punnenovs
70
Yannick Blaser
77
Sebastian Schilt
9
Rihards Melnalksnis
22
Toms Andersons
98
Jules Sturny

EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne

36
Joren van Pottelberghe
44
Samuel Kreis
1'
90
Janis Moser
56'
25
Toni Rajala
73
Mike Künzle
78
Marc-Antoine Pouliot

Reservespieler

35
Gianluca Zaetta
72
Samuel Erni
27
Anthony Huguenin
5
Dominic Buchli
7
Larri Leeger
66
Tim Grossniklaus
26'
2
Federico Lardi
11
Marcus Nilsson
33
Keijo Weibel
49
Benjamin Maxwell
71
Julian Schmutz
64
Benjamin Neukom
40
Flavio Schmutz
62
Alexei Dostoinov
94
Patrick Petrini
19
Pascal Berger

Reservespieler

41
Elien Paupe
27
Yannick Rathgeb
29
Beat Forster
18
Yanick Stampfli
40
Petteri Lindbohm
55
Riccardo Sartori
21
Jason Fuchs
17
Perttu Lindgren
43
Luca Hischier
61
Michael Hügli
7
Ramon Tanner
15
Gilian Kohler
45'
14
Jaison Dubois
28
Elvis Schläpfer
58
Anton Gustafsson

Aktuelle Spiele

26.01.2021 19:45
EV Zug
Zug
6
3
3
0
0
EV Zug
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
7
0
4
2
1
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
2
0
0
HC Lugano
SC Bern
Bern
0
0
0
0
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
1
1
0
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
2
0
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
3
0
1
2
0
SCL Tigers
HC Davos
HC Davos
4
1
1
1
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
28.01.2021 19:45
SC Bern
Bern
5
1
1
3
SC Bern
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
6
3
1
2
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 15. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr