National League

Rapperswil
4
2
1
1
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Lausanne
5
0
4
0
0
Lausanne HC
Rapperswil:
4'
Moses
13'
Clark
32'
Rowe
54'
Loosli
 / Lausanne:
23'
Frick
24'
Hudáček
25'
Malgin
37'
Hudon

Aufstellung

SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers

51
Noël Bader
41
Leandro Profico
46
Dominik Egli
10
Roman Červenka
12
Steve Moses
4'
32
Kevin Clark
13'

Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC

51
Tobias Stephan
3
Justin Krueger
44
Mark Barberio
22
Christoph Bertschy
62
Denis Malgin
25'
81
Ronalds Ķēniņš

Reservespieler

40
Sascha Rochow
17
Igor Jelovac
55
Daniel Vukovic
22
Rajan Sataric
11
Fabian Maier
20
Flurin Randegger
24
Marco Lehmann
25
Nando Eggenberger
19
Andrew Rowe
32'
18
Jeremy Wick
23
Nico Dünner
85
Sandro Forrer
72
Gian-Marco Wetter
77
Lukas Lhotak
91
Michael Loosli
54'

Reservespieler

29
Luca Boltshauser
38
Lukas Frick
23'
61
Fabian Heldner
7
Aurélien Marti
77
Robin Grossmann
55
Charles Hudon
37'
32
Noah Schneeberger
95
Dominik Volejnicek
94
Tim Bozon
9
Brian Gibbons
18
Floran Douay
40
Etienne Froidevaux
54
Emilijus Krakauskas
57
Matthias Mémeteau
90
Libor Hudáček
24'

Aktuelle Spiele

09.03.2021 19:45
SC Bern
Bern
1
1
0
0
SC Bern
EV Zug
Zug
2
0
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
12.03.2021 19:45
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
1
0
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
2
1
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
2
0
0
0
HC Davos
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
2
0
0
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
n.P.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
1
1
0
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
4
2
1
1
SC Bern
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
3
1
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 21. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr