National League

ZSC Lions
3
0
2
1
0
ZSC Lions
Genève
4
1
2
0
1
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions:
22'
Riedi
30'
Hollenstein
56'
Diem
 / Genève:
20'
Winnik
26'
Fehr
33'
Moy
63'
Tömmernes

Aufstellung

ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions

35
Ludovic Waeber
54
Christian Marti
56
Maxim Noreau
10
Sven Andrighetto
72
Teemu Rautiainen
91
Denis Hollenstein
30'

Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC

34
Gauthier Descloux
7
Henrik Tömmernes
63'
17
Arnaud Jacquemet
26
Daniel Winnik
20'
67
Linus Omark
95
Tyler Moy
33'

Reservespieler

4
Patrick Geering
96
Tim Berni
76
Noah Meier
24
Phil Baltisberger
86
Dario Trutmann
74
Johann Morant
13
Justin Sigrist
89
Dominik Diem
56'
19
Reto Schäppi
26
Simon Bodenmann
18
Raphael Prassl
27
Roman Wick
81
Ryan Lasch
8
Willy Riedi
22'
87
Marco Pedretti

Reservespieler

90
Simon Le Coultre
22
Jonathan Mercier
25
Roger Karrer
52
Mike Völlmin
5
Enzo Guebey
71
Tanner Richard
16
Eric Fehr
26'
92
Eliot Berthon
86
Joël Vermin
19
Timothy Kast
27
Deniss Smirnovs
96
Noah Rod
85
Marco Miranda
78
Stéphane Patry
36
Arnaud Riat

Aktuelle Spiele

26.02.2021 19:45
SC Bern
Bern
4
2
0
2
SC Bern
EV Zug
Zug
5
1
2
2
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
2
2
0
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
3
0
1
1
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
5
1
1
3
HC Ambri-Piotta
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
0
3
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
27.02.2021 19:45
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
4
2
1
1
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
0
4
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
28.02.2021 15:45
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
1
2
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
1
0
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
15:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 20. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr