National League

HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
ZSC Lions
5
0
0
5
ZSC Lions
HC Davos:
5'
Herzog
45'
Turunen
 / ZSC Lions:
44'
Bodenmann
51'
Prassl
52'
Pedretti
55'
Hollenstein
58'
Andrighetto

Aufstellung

HC Davos
HC Davos

29
Sandro Aeschlimann
58
Jesse Zgraggen
75
Lukas Stoop
61
Fabrice Herzog
5'
93
Yannick Frehner
96
Chris Egli

ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions

35
Ludovic Waeber
54
Christian Marti
56
Maxim Noreau
9
Garrett Roe
13
Justin Sigrist
81
Ryan Lasch

Reservespieler

1
Mathieu Croce
23
Samuel Guerra
90
Sven Jung
38
Oliver Heinen
57
Davyd Barandun
16
Lorenz Kienzle
22
David Ullström
10
Andres Ambühl
19
Marc Aeschlimann
77
Teemu Turunen
45'
66
Valentin Nussbaumer
95
Jannik Canova
98
Benjamin Baumgartner
65
Marc Wieser

Reservespieler

30
Lukas Flüeler
4
Patrick Geering
96
Tim Berni
7
Luca Capaul
24
Phil Baltisberger
86
Dario Trutmann
10
Sven Andrighetto
58'
89
Dominik Diem
19
Reto Schäppi
91
Denis Hollenstein
55'
18
Raphael Prassl
51'
27
Roman Wick
8
Willy Riedi
26
Simon Bodenmann
44'
87
Marco Pedretti
52'

Aktuelle Spiele

14.02.2021 15:45
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
0
1
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
3
0
2
0
1
Lausanne HC
n.V.
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
0
1
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
1
3
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
15.02.2021 19:45
SC Bern
Bern
1
0
0
1
SC Bern
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
0
2
0
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
0
1
EV Zug
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
0
2
0
0
HC Lugano
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/tv24/?live_preview=30
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
0
2
1
0
ZSC Lions
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
4
1
2
0
1
Genève-Servette HC
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 18. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr