National League

Bern
4
0
2
1
0
SC Bern
Genève
3
1
2
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
Bern:
23'
Zryd
28'
Heim
57'
Conacher
 / Genève:
19'
Miranda
22'
Richard
27'
Miranda

Aufstellung

SC Bern
SC Bern

35
Tomi Karhunen
34
Miro Zryd
23'
65
Ramón Untersander
15
Dustin Jeffrey
19
Jesper Olofsson
89
Cory Conacher
57'

Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC

34
Gauthier Descloux
25
Roger Karrer
90
Simon Le Coultre
71
Tanner Richard
22'
86
Joël Vermin
96
Noah Rod

Reservespieler

30
Philip Wüthrich
2
Beat Gerber
14
Colin Gerber
55
Calle Andersson
17
Thomas Thiry
77
Yanik Burren
71
Jeremi Gerber
44
André Heim
28'
29
Vincent Praplan
40
Jan Neuenschwander
88
Inti Pestoni
21
Simon Moser
79
Thierry Bader
10
Tristan Scherwey
78
Kyen Sopa
11
Alain Berger

Reservespieler

79
Daniel Manzato
52
Mike Völlmin
22
Jonathan Mercier
81
Sandis Šmons
17
Arnaud Jacquemet
5
Enzo Guebey
16
Eric Fehr
10
Deniss Smirnovs
92
Eliot Berthon
67
Linus Omark
19
Timothy Kast
13
Mathieu Vouillamoz
85
Marco Miranda
19'
27'
95
Tyler Moy
48
Stéphane Patry
91
John Fritsche

Aktuelle Spiele

13.03.2021 19:45
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
1
0
0
1
Genève-Servette HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
1
2
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
1
0
1
0
Lausanne HC
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
1
0
2
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
1
1
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
2
0
1
1
ZSC Lions
SC Bern
Bern
5
2
1
2
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
15.03.2021 19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
5
2
0
3
EHC Biel-Bienne
SC Bern
Bern
3
0
2
1
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 22. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr