National League

Fribourg
2
0
2
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Zug
3
2
0
1
EV Zug
Fribourg:
34'
Kamerzin
37'
Walser
 / Zug:
1'
Klingberg
11'
Hofmann
45'
Simion

Aufstellung

HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron

20
Reto Berra
7
Benoit Jecker
22
Dave Sutter
86
Julien Sprunger
88
Chris DiDomenico
89
Andrei Bykov

EV Zug
EV Zug

30
Leonardo Genoni
16
Raphael Díaz
42
Tobias Geisser
43
Jan Kovář
46
Lino Martschini
86
Erik Thorell

Reservespieler

35
Connor Hughes
18
Ryan Gunderson
3
Benjamin Chavaillaz
29
Jérémie Kamerzin
34'
2
Marc Abplanalp
26
David Aebischer
51
David Desharnais
73
Sandro Schmid
23
Samuel Walser
37'
71
Killian Mottet
97
Nathan Marchon
27
Yannick Herren
25
Viktor Stålberg
74
Jordann Bougro
46
Matthias Rossi
72
Gaétan Jobin

Reservespieler

51
Luca Hollenstein
14
Livio Stadler
22
Santeri Alatalo
66
Nico Gross
18
Dominik Schlumpf
34
Claudio Cadonau
28
Yannick-Lennart Albrecht
88
Sven Senteler
61
Sven Leuenberger
12
Yannick Zehnder
15
Grégory Hofmann
11'
10
Jérôme Bachofner
91
David Eugster
48
Carl Klingberg
1'
59
Dario Simion
45'
17
Livio Langenegger

Aktuelle Spiele

22.01.2021 19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
3
0
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Davos
HC Davos
9
6
0
3
HC Davos
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
1
1
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
3
2
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
0
2
0
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
1
0
0
1
0
ZSC Lions
EV Zug
Zug
2
0
1
0
0
EV Zug
n.P.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
23.01.2021 19:45
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
0
2
1
HC Davos
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
0
1
1
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 14. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr