National League

Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Davos
2
0
0
2
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Ambri-Piotta:
 / HC Davos:
45'
Knak
60'
Herzog

Aufstellung

HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta

40
Damiano Ciaccio
5
Tobias Fohrler
82
Michaël Ngoy
13
Marco Müller
16
Dominic Zwerger
33
Julius Nättinen

HC Davos
HC Davos

29
Sandro Aeschlimann
27
Magnus Nygren
58
Jesse Zgraggen
61
Fabrice Herzog
60'
65
Marc Wieser
96
Chris Egli

Reservespieler

60
Viktor Östlund
90
Jannik Fischer
27
Zaccheo Dotti
29
Michael Fora
17
Cédric Hächler
86
Rocco Pezzullo
11
Johnny Kneubuehler
75
Joël Neuenschwander
21
Daniele Grassi
10
Brian Flynn
12
Jiří Novotný
22
Diego Kostner
14
Giacomo Dal Pian
26
Tommaso Goi
18
Noele Trisconi
9
Dario Rohrbach

Reservespieler

92
Robert Mayer
23
Samuel Guerra
90
Sven Jung
38
Oliver Heinen
75
Lukas Stoop
16
Lorenz Kienzle
98
Benjamin Baumgartner
77
Teemu Turunen
66
Valentin Nussbaumer
36
Simon Knak
45'
70
Enzo Corvi
22
David Ullström
19
Marc Aeschlimann
10
Andres Ambühl
11
Aaron Palushaj
93
Yannick Frehner

Aktuelle Spiele

26.01.2021 19:45
EV Zug
Zug
6
3
3
0
0
EV Zug
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
7
0
4
2
1
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
2
0
0
HC Lugano
SC Bern
Bern
0
0
0
0
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
1
1
0
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
2
0
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
3
0
1
2
0
SCL Tigers
HC Davos
HC Davos
4
1
1
1
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
28.01.2021 19:45
SC Bern
Bern
5
1
1
3
SC Bern
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
6
3
1
2
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 15. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr