National League

Bern
4
2
0
2
SC Bern
Zug
5
1
2
2
EV Zug
Bern:
7'
Zryd
18'
Untersander
53'
Pestoni
59'
Heim
 / Zug:
9'
Shore
38'
Bachofner
39'
Martschini
41'
Simion
52'
Albrecht

Aufstellung

SC Bern
SC Bern

30
Philip Wüthrich
55
Calle Andersson
65
Ramón Untersander
18'
15
Dustin Jeffrey
19
Jesper Olofsson
89
Cory Conacher

EV Zug
EV Zug

30
Leonardo Genoni
42
Tobias Geisser
66
Nico Gross
43
Jan Kovář
48
Carl Klingberg
59
Dario Simion
41'

Reservespieler

2
Beat Gerber
77
Yanik Burren
34
Miro Zryd
7'
17
Thomas Thiry
82
Finn Fuchs
88
Inti Pestoni
53'
44
André Heim
59'
10
Tristan Scherwey
21
Simon Moser
29
Vincent Praplan
78
Kyen Sopa
79
Thierry Bader
40
Jan Neuenschwander
11
Alain Berger
71
Jeremi Gerber

Reservespieler

14
Livio Stadler
18
Dominik Schlumpf
22
Santeri Alatalo
34
Claudio Cadonau
12
Yannick Zehnder
28
Yannick-Lennart Albrecht
52'
61
Sven Leuenberger
89
Justin Abdelkader
37
Nick Shore
9'
46
Lino Martschini
39'
10
Jérôme Bachofner
38'
88
Sven Senteler
28
Dario Allenspach
17
Livio Langenegger

Aktuelle Spiele

07.03.2021 19:45
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
1
0
0
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
1
1
1
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.03.2021 19:45
SC Bern
Bern
1
1
0
0
SC Bern
EV Zug
Zug
2
0
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
2
2
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
5
3
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
4
0
2
2
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
1
0
1
Lausanne HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
3
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 21. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr