National League

Bern
3
2
1
0
SC Bern
Ambri-Piotta
1
0
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Bern:
8'
Moser
14'
Jeffrey
36'
Jeffrey
 / Ambri-Piotta:
32'
Müller

Aufstellung

SC Bern
SC Bern

30
Philip Wüthrich
9
Mika Henauer
65
Ramón Untersander
15
Dustin Jeffrey
14'
36'
19
Jesper Olofsson
90
Ted Brithén

HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta

40
Damiano Ciaccio
7
Isacco Dotti
29
Michael Fora
10
Brian Flynn
16
Dominic Zwerger
33
Julius Nättinen

Reservespieler

35
Tomi Karhunen
2
Beat Gerber
34
Miro Zryd
55
Calle Andersson
14
Colin Gerber
77
Yanik Burren
21
Simon Moser
8'
88
Inti Pestoni
71
Jeremi Gerber
29
Vincent Praplan
44
André Heim
40
Jan Neuenschwander
10
Tristan Scherwey
41
Gregory Sciaroni
11
Alain Berger
67
Simon Sterchi

Reservespieler

60
Viktor Östlund
90
Jannik Fischer
27
Zaccheo Dotti
5
Tobias Fohrler
17
Cédric Hächler
82
Michaël Ngoy
13
Marco Müller
32'
21
Daniele Grassi
24
Elia Mazzolini
11
Johnny Kneubuehler
12
Jiří Novotný
22
Diego Kostner
26
Tommaso Goi
9
Dario Rohrbach
18
Noele Trisconi
75
Joël Neuenschwander

Aktuelle Spiele

15.01.2021 19:45
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
1
1
0
1
Genève-Servette HC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
2
1
1
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
17.01.2021 15:45
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
4
0
2
2
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
1
0
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
EV Zug
Zug
2
0
1
1
EV Zug
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
0
1
1
HC Lugano
HC Davos
HC Davos
4
2
1
1
HC Davos
Beendet
15:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 14. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr