National League

HC Davos
1
1
0
0
HC Davos
Lugano
3
1
2
0
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Davos:
13'
Nygren
 / Lugano:
5'
Bertaggia
26'
Bürgler
35'
Fazzini

Aufstellung

HC Davos
HC Davos

92
Robert Mayer
27
Magnus Nygren
13'
58
Jesse Zgraggen
10
Andres Ambühl
13
Luca Hischier
61
Fabrice Herzog

HC Lugano
HC Lugano

34
Niklas Schlegel
37
Elia Riva
72
Tim Heed
10
Alessio Bertaggia
5'
36
Mark Arcobello
89
Mikkel Bødker

Reservespieler

90
Sven Jung
75
Lukas Stoop
23
Samuel Guerra
38
Oliver Heinen
57
Davyd Barandun
88
Dario Meyer
77
Teemu Turunen
70
Enzo Corvi
65
Marc Wieser
98
Benjamin Baumgartner
17
Perttu Lindgren
11
Aaron Palushaj
93
Yannick Frehner
96
Chris Egli
19
Marc Aeschlimann

Reservespieler

95
Thomas Wellinger
58
Romain Loeffel
32
Bernd Wolf
22
Matteo Nodari
27
Alessandro Chiesa
21
Tim Traber
9
Reto Suri
24
Jani Lajunen
91
Julian Walker
17
Luca Fazzini
35'
16
Raphael Herburger
87
Dario Bürgler
26'
70
Matteo Romanenghi
38
Raffaele Sannitz
12
Dominic Lammer

Aktuelle Spiele

15.01.2021 19:45
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
1
1
0
1
Genève-Servette HC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
2
1
1
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
0
0
2
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
0
3
2
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
0
2
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
1
0
1
0
HC Lugano
EV Zug
Zug
5
4
1
0
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
0
1
0
SCL Tigers
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
1
0
2
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 13. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr