National League

ZSC Lions
2
0
1
1
ZSC Lions
Bern
4
1
3
0
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions:
28'
Andrighetto
50'
Noreau
 / Bern:
4'
Jeffrey
26'
Pestoni
28'
Scherwey
40'
Scherwey

Aufstellung

ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions

30
Lukas Flüeler
54
Christian Marti
56
Maxim Noreau
50'
10
Sven Andrighetto
28'
18
Raphael Prassl
81
Ryan Lasch

SC Bern
SC Bern

35
Tomi Karhunen
9
Mika Henauer
55
Calle Andersson
15
Dustin Jeffrey
4'
19
Jesper Olofsson
29
Vincent Praplan

Reservespieler

35
Ludovic Waeber
4
Patrick Geering
76
Noah Meier
96
Tim Berni
86
Dario Trutmann
24
Phil Baltisberger
13
Justin Sigrist
19
Reto Schäppi
89
Dominik Diem
91
Denis Hollenstein
66
Teemu Rautiainen
27
Roman Wick
8
Willy Riedi
26
Simon Bodenmann
11
Ryan Hayes
87
Marco Pedretti

Reservespieler

30
Philip Wüthrich
2
Beat Gerber
58
Eric Blum
34
Miro Zryd
77
Yanik Burren
14
Colin Gerber
17
Thomas Thiry
44
André Heim
40
Jan Neuenschwander
79
Thierry Bader
88
Inti Pestoni
26'
21
Simon Moser
10
Tristan Scherwey
28'
40'
71
Jeremi Gerber
67
Simon Sterchi
84
Ronny Dähler

Aktuelle Spiele

16.02.2021 19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
0
1
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
1
0
1
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
0
2
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
9
4
2
3
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
17.02.2021 19:45
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
1
1
0
0
Lausanne HC
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
2
0
1
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
HC Davos
HC Davos
5
1
4
0
HC Davos
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
0
0
3
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
1
1
0
SCL Tigers
SC Bern
Bern
4
1
2
1
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 18. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr