National League

Lausanne
2
1
1
0
0
Lausanne HC
Lugano
3
0
2
0
1
HC Lugano
Lausanne:
5'
Marti
38'
Malgin
 / Lugano:
27'
Loeffel
39'
Suri
61'
Bødker

Aufstellung

Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC

51
Tobias Stephan
7
Aurélien Marti
5'
79
Joël Genazzi
9
Brian Gibbons
62
Denis Malgin
38'
81
Ronalds Ķēniņš

HC Lugano
HC Lugano

39
Sandro Zurkirchen
72
Tim Heed
95
Thomas Wellinger
36
Mark Arcobello
87
Dario Bürgler
89
Mikkel Bødker
61'

Reservespieler

29
Luca Boltshauser
38
Lukas Frick
77
Robin Grossmann
61
Fabian Heldner
26
Vladimír Roth
3
Justin Krueger
55
Charles Hudon
32
Noah Schneeberger
57
Matthias Mémeteau
25
Cory Emmerton
19
Josh Jooris
40
Etienne Froidevaux
94
Tim Bozon
18
Floran Douay
22
Christoph Bertschy
54
Emilijus Krakauskas

Reservespieler

34
Niklas Schlegel
27
Alessandro Chiesa
32
Bernd Wolf
45
Eliot Antonietti
58
Romain Loeffel
27'
22
Matteo Nodari
21
Tim Traber
24
Jani Lajunen
16
Raphael Herburger
38
Raffaele Sannitz
9
Reto Suri
39'
10
Alessio Bertaggia
14
Timo Haussener
91
Julian Walker
17
Luca Fazzini
12
Dominic Lammer

Aktuelle Spiele

28.02.2021 15:45
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
1
2
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
1
0
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
02.03.2021 19:45
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
1
0
1
HC Lugano
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
3
1
2
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
4
0
2
1
0
SC Bern
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
1
2
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
n.P.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
4
1
2
1
0
Lausanne HC
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
2
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
n.P.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EV Zug
Zug
5
2
1
2
EV Zug
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
4
2
2
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 20. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr