National League

Ambri-Piotta
2
0
1
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Lausanne
3
0
1
1
1
Lausanne HC
Ambri-Piotta:
28'
Müller
55'
Nättinen
 / Lausanne:
32'
Malgin
57'
Malgin
64'
Bertschy

Aufstellung

HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta

40
Damiano Ciaccio
29
Michael Fora
82
Michaël Ngoy
10
Brian Flynn
11
Johnny Kneubuehler
91
Stanislav Horanský

Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC

29
Luca Boltshauser
44
Mark Barberio
55
Charles Hudon
79
Joël Genazzi
62
Denis Malgin
32'
57'

Reservespieler

1
Benjamin Conz
90
Jannik Fischer
86
Rocco Pezzullo
17
Cédric Hächler
5
Tobias Fohrler
27
Zaccheo Dotti
13
Marco Müller
28'
14
Giacomo Dal Pian
22
Diego Kostner
16
Dominic Zwerger
12
Daniele Grassi
20
Elias Bianchi
36
Matt D'Agostini
33
Julius Nättinen
55'
9
Dario Rohrbach
18
Noele Trisconi

Reservespieler

51
Tobias Stephan
38
Lukas Frick
7
Aurélien Marti
61
Fabian Heldner
77
Robin Grossmann
3
Justin Krueger
25
Cory Emmerton
11
Guillaume Maillard
17
Ken Jäger
81
Ronalds Ķēniņš
89
Cody Almond
18
Floran Douay
9
Brian Gibbons

Aktuelle Spiele

27.10.2020 19:45
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
2
2
Genève-Servette HC
SC Bern
Bern
3
0
0
3
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
5
0
4
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
2
0
1
1
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
30.10.2020 19:45
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
6
2
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
0
0
3
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
31.10.2020 19:45
SC Bern
Bern
1
0
1
0
SC Bern
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
0
0
2
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
01.11.2020 15:45
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
6
1
1
4
Lausanne HC
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
15:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 4. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr