National League

ZSC Lions
3
0
1
2
ZSC Lions
Lausanne
1
1
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions:
26'
Baltisberger
43'
Roe
45'
Marti
 / Lausanne:
13'
Froidevaux

Aufstellung

ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions

35
Ludovic Waeber
54
Christian Marti
45'
56
Maxim Noreau
9
Garrett Roe
43'
10
Sven Andrighetto
14
Chris Baltisberger
26'

Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC

51
Tobias Stephan
38
Lukas Frick
61
Fabian Heldner
9
Brian Gibbons
22
Christoph Bertschy
81
Ronalds Ķēniņš

Reservespieler

30
Lukas Flüeler
4
Patrick Geering
96
Tim Berni
24
Phil Baltisberger
86
Dario Trutmann
74
Johann Morant
16
Marcus Krüger
18
Raphael Prassl
19
Reto Schäppi
89
Dominik Diem
91
Denis Hollenstein
27
Roman Wick
13
Justin Sigrist
87
Marco Pedretti
71
Fredrik Pettersson
28
Axel Simic

Reservespieler

29
Luca Boltshauser
44
Mark Barberio
7
Aurélien Marti
79
Joël Genazzi
77
Robin Grossmann
3
Justin Krueger
40
Etienne Froidevaux
13'
62
Denis Malgin
25
Cory Emmerton
17
Ken Jäger
89
Cody Almond
94
Tim Bozon
18
Floran Douay
71
Cory Conacher
11
Guillaume Maillard
80
Robin Leone

Aktuelle Spiele

23.10.2020 19:45
EV Zug
Zug
8
3
3
2
EV Zug
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
2
0
1
1
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
1
1
1
1
HC Lugano
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
0
1
2
0
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
3
0
2
Lausanne HC
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
0
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
0
2
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
1
1
0
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
SC Bern
Bern
6
0
4
2
SC Bern
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
0
0
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr