National League

Lausanne
4
1
2
1
Lausanne HC
HC Davos
3
1
1
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne:
13'
Jäger
28'
Malgin
31'
Ķēniņš
46'
Gibbons
 / HC Davos:
3'
Nygren
26'
Palushaj
50'
Baumgartner

Aufstellung

Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC

51
Tobias Stephan
38
Lukas Frick
61
Fabian Heldner
9
Brian Gibbons
46'
22
Christoph Bertschy
81
Ronalds Ķēniņš
31'

HC Davos
HC Davos

29
Sandro Aeschlimann
27
Magnus Nygren
3'
94
Francesco Gärtner
10
Andres Ambühl
11
Aaron Palushaj
26'
70
Enzo Corvi

Reservespieler

44
Mark Barberio
7
Aurélien Marti
79
Joël Genazzi
77
Robin Grossmann
3
Justin Krueger
40
Etienne Froidevaux
62
Denis Malgin
28'
25
Cory Emmerton
17
Ken Jäger
13'
89
Cody Almond
94
Tim Bozon
18
Floran Douay
71
Cory Conacher
11
Guillaume Maillard
80
Robin Leone

Reservespieler

23
Samuel Guerra
57
Davyd Barandun
16
Lorenz Kienzle
75
Lukas Stoop
91
Yannick Hänggi
36
Simon Knak
77
Teemu Turunen
13
Luca Hischier
96
Chris Egli
17
Perttu Lindgren
98
Benjamin Baumgartner
50'
19
Marc Aeschlimann
65
Marc Wieser
88
Dario Meyer
93
Yannick Frehner

Aktuelle Spiele

23.10.2020 19:45
EV Zug
Zug
8
3
3
2
EV Zug
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
2
0
1
1
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
1
1
1
1
HC Lugano
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
0
1
2
0
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
3
0
2
Lausanne HC
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
0
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
0
2
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
1
1
0
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
SC Bern
Bern
6
0
4
2
SC Bern
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
0
0
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr