National League

Fribourg
4
1
0
3
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Lugano
2
0
1
1
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Fribourg:
6'
Mottet
50'
DiDomenico
50'
Stålberg
59'
Marchon
 / Lugano:
36'
Wolf
58'
Fazzini

Aufstellung

HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron

20
Reto Berra
5
Philippe Furrer
22
Dave Sutter
25
Viktor Stålberg
50'
34
Daniel Brodin
97
Nathan Marchon
59'

HC Lugano
HC Lugano

39
Sandro Zurkirchen
37
Elia Riva
72
Tim Heed
17
Luca Fazzini
58'
36
Mark Arcobello
89
Mikkel Bødker

Reservespieler

3
Benjamin Chavaillaz
7
Benoit Jecker
18
Ryan Gunderson
29
Jérémie Kamerzin
26
David Aebischer
23
Samuel Walser
89
Andrei Bykov
73
Sandro Schmid
71
Killian Mottet
6'
88
Chris DiDomenico
50'
86
Julien Sprunger
74
Jordann Bougro

Reservespieler

27
Alessandro Chiesa
32
Bernd Wolf
36'
58
Romain Loeffel
22
Matteo Nodari
70
Matteo Romanenghi
96
Philipp Kurashev
16
Raphael Herburger
23
Giovanni Morini
10
Alessio Bertaggia
9
Reto Suri
12
Dominic Lammer
7
Daniel Carr
87
Dario Bürgler
21
Tim Traber

Aktuelle Spiele

23.10.2020 19:45
EV Zug
Zug
8
3
3
2
EV Zug
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
2
0
1
1
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
1
1
1
1
HC Lugano
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
0
1
2
0
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
3
0
2
Lausanne HC
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
0
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
0
2
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
1
1
0
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
SC Bern
Bern
6
0
4
2
SC Bern
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
0
0
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr