Weltmeisterschaft

  • 10km Sprint
    12.02.2021 14:30
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    14.02.2021 13:15
  • 20km Einzel
    17.02.2021 14:30
  • 15km Massenstart
    21.02.2021 15:15
  • 1
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Laegreid
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    49:27.60m
  • 2
    Arnd Peiffer
    Peiffer
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +16.90s
  • 3
    Johannes Dale
    Dale
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +40.90s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 2
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 6
    Russland
    Said Karimulla Khalili
  • 7
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 9
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 11
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • 12
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 13
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 14
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 15
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 16
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 17
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 18
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 19
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 20
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 21
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 22
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 23
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 24
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 25
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 26
    Tschechien
    Milan Zemlicka
  • 27
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 28
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 29
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 30
    Belarus
    Dzmitry Lazouski
  • 31
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 32
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 33
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 34
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • 35
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 36
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • 37
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 38
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 39
    Kanada
    Adam Runnalls
  • 40
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 41
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 42
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 43
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • 44
    Ukraine
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • 45
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 46
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 47
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 48
    Slowenien
    Alex Cisar
  • 49
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 50
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • 51
    Lettland
    Edgars Mise
  • 52
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 53
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • 54
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • 55
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • 56
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • 57
    Japan
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • 58
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • 59
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 60
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 61
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 62
    Rumänien
    Raul Antonio Flore
  • 63
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • 64
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 65
    Finnland
    Tuomas Harjula
  • 66
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 67
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 68
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 69
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • 70
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 71
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • 72
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • 73
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 74
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • 75
    Schweiz
    Martin Jäger
  • 76
    Estland
    Robert Heldna
  • 77
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 78
    Südkorea
    Dujin Choi
  • 79
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 80
    Kanada
    Trevor Kiers
  • 81
    Kasachstan
    Danil Beletskiy
  • 82
    Moldau
    Pavel Magazeev
  • 83
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 84
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • 85
    Kasachstan
    Sergey Sirik
  • 86
    Slowakei
    Matej Baloga
  • 87
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • 88
    Polen
    Marcin Szwajnos
  • 89
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Oryashkov
  • 90
    Moldau
    Mihail Usov
  • 91
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić
  • 92
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković
  • 93
    Südkorea
    Su-Young Lee
  • 94
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • 95
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • 96
    Spanien
    Roberto Piqueras Garcia
  • 97
    Belgien
    Tom Lahaye-Goffart
  • 98
    Grossbritannien
    Vinny Fountain
  • 99
    Griechenland
    Nikolaos Tsourekas
  • 100
    Ungarn
    Soma Gyallai

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid49:27.60m
2DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+16.90s
3NorwegenJohannes Dale+40.90s
4FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+1:12.90m
5NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+1:13.50m
6RusslandSaid Karimulla Khalili+1:45.30m
7ÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:59.70m
8DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+2:06.90m
9UkraineArtem Pryma+2:31.20m
10DeutschlandRoman Rees+2:31.60m
11TschechienOndřej Moravec+2:32.80m
12BulgarienVladimir Iliev+2:33.30m
13FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+2:46.90m
14ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+3:17.10m
15SchwedenPeppe Femling+3:17.70m
16RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+3:30.90m
17SchweizJeremy Finello+3:35.20m
18LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+3:38.90m
19ItalienLukas Hofer+3:42.00m
20BelgienFlorent Claude+3:45.20m
21SlowenienJakov Fak+3:49.80m
22USAJake Brown+3:49.90m
23SlowenienMiha Dovzan+3:50.50m
24DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+3:58.10m
25SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+4:02.10m
26TschechienMilan Zemlicka+4:12.20m
27TschechienMichal Krcmar+4:21.50m
28FrankreichSimon Desthieux+4:23.90m
29BelarusAnton Smolski+4:31.30m
30BelarusDzmitry Lazouski+4:33.60m
31RusslandAlexander Loginov+4:35.00m
32USALeif Nordgren+4:35.30m
33EstlandRene Zahkna+4:42.10m
34ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+4:45.50m
35SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+4:48.00m
36RumänienGeorge Buta+4:52.90m
37FinnlandTero Seppälä+4:56.40m
38LitauenKarol Dombrovski+5:01.70m
39KanadaAdam Runnalls+5:01.80m
40KanadaScott Gow+5:02.60m
41FrankreichFabien Claude+5:03.40m
42SlowenienRok Trsan+5:05.30m
43SchweizSerafin Wiestner+5:08.90m
44UkraineArtem Tyshchenko+5:13.70m
45ItalienDominik Windisch+5:17.70m
46UkraineAnton Dudchenko+5:18.60m
47SchweizBenjamin Weger+5:20.00m
48SlowenienAlex Cisar+5:30.00m
49ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+5:30.20m
50BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+5:34.20m
51LettlandEdgars Mise+5:36.40m
52USASean Doherty+5:37.00m
53LitauenTomas Kaukenas+5:39.10m
54BelarusMaksim Varabei+5:47.50m
55SlowakeiTomas Hasilla+5:47.90m
56JapanKosuke Ozaki+5:49.90m
57JapanTsukasa Kobonoki+5:51.10m
58PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+5:52.70m
59BulgarienAnton Sinapov+5:58.10m
60ItalienDidier Bionaz+5:58.60m
61RusslandMatvey Eliseev+6:02.00m
62RumänienRaul Antonio Flore+6:23.00m
63RumänienCornel Puchianu+6:30.70m
64SlowakeiMichal Sima+6:31.00m
65FinnlandTuomas Harjula+6:34.60m
66LitauenVytautas Strolia+6:38.20m
67UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+6:40.20m
68BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+6:40.60m
69KasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+6:44.70m
70NorwegenTarjei Bø+7:07.00m
71ItalienTommaso Giacomel+7:22.30m
72PolenGrzegorz Guzik+7:28.20m
73KanadaChristian Gow+7:39.10m
74USAPaul Schommer+7:39.20m
75SchweizMartin Jäger+7:39.30m
76EstlandRobert Heldna+7:41.80m
77BelgienThierry Langer+7:44.20m
78SüdkoreaDujin Choi+7:53.20m
79TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+8:05.10m
80KanadaTrevor Kiers+8:11.90m
81KasachstanDanil Beletskiy+8:14.40m
82MoldauPavel Magazeev+8:18.10m
83SchwedenJesper Nelin+8:21.70m
84LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+8:26.80m
85KasachstanSergey Sirik+9:22.30m
86SlowakeiMatej Baloga+9:57.30m
87GriechenlandApostolos Angelis+9:57.50m
88PolenMarcin Szwajnos+10:11.80m
89BulgarienVladimir Oryashkov+10:30.90m
90MoldauMihail Usov+10:39.80m
91SerbienDamir Rastić+10:42.10m
92KroatienKrešimir Crnković+11:02.50m
93SüdkoreaSu-Young Lee+11:12.30m
94EstlandKalev Ermits+11:16.80m
95FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+11:48.10m
96SpanienRoberto Piqueras Garcia+11:57.10m
97BelgienTom Lahaye-Goffart+11:57.80m
98GrossbritannienVinny Fountain+12:35.50m
99GriechenlandNikolaos Tsourekas+13:46.20m
100UngarnSoma Gyallai+20:16.80m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorwegenTarjei Bø893
5NorwegenJohannes Dale843
6SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson817
7FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItalienLukas Hofer753
9FrankreichSimon Desthieux724
10SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma713